ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
35 | 110 | 3.14 | 16 | 45.71% | 4 | 11.43% | 15 | 42.86% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Pyunik | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 17 | WWWW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | ||
2 | Alashkert | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 | 16 | WWWW | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | ||
3 | Urartu | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 13 | LWWX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | ||
4 | 1 | Ararat-Armenia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 13 | WXWL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |
5 | 1 | Noah | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 12 | LWLW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | BKMA Yerevan | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 10 | LXWL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Ararat | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 10 | WLLW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
8 | Van | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 4 | LLLL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
9 | Shirak | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 3 | LLLL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | ||
10 | West Armenia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 3 | WLLL | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
8 | +1 | Levan KUTALIA (Alashkert, 2p) |
7 | +1 | Yusuf OTUBANJO (Pyunik, 1p) |
6 | Tenton YENNE (Ararat-Armenia) | |
4 | Temur DZHIKIYA (Urartu, 1p) | |
3 | +2 | Mohamed YATTARA (Ararat-Armenia) |
+1 | Paul GLADON (Noah) | |
+1 | David KHURTSIDZE (Alashkert) | |
Artur MIRANYAN (Noah, 1p) | ||
Sargis METOYAN (West Armenia) | ||
2 | Edgar MALAKYAN (Pyunik, 1p) | |
Seryozha URUSHANYAN (Shirak) | ||
+1 | Kassim HADJI (Ararat) | |
Artem GEVORKYAN (West Armenia, 1p) | ||
Gevorg TARAKHCHYAN (Urartu, 1p) | ||
Yeison BOSSA (Alashkert) | ||
+1 | Hovhannes HARUTYUNYAN (Pyunik) | |
+1 | JÚNIOR (Pyunik) | |
+2 | Adriano CASTANHEIRA (Ararat-Armenia) | |
Aras ÖZBILIZ (Urartu, 1p) | ||
LUCAS Villela (Pyunik) | ||
Artur SEROBYAN (Ararat-Armenia, 1p) | ||
Artak YEDIGARYAN (Alashkert) |
Thursday, 14 September 2023 | |||||
7 | Ararat | 2-1 | Shirak | ||
30 | Hadji | 19 | Misakyan | ||
45 | Hakobyan | ||||
7 | West Armenia | 2-0 | Van | ||
45 | Tarasenko | ||||
81 | Eydison | ||||
Friday, 15 September 2023 | |||||
7 | Alashkert | 4-2 | Urartu | ||
54 | Khurtsidze | 78(p) | Mirzoyan | ||
69 | Kutalia | 90+2 | Ghazaryan | ||
86 | Mimito | ||||
90+5 | Agdon | ||||
7 | Ararat-Armenia | 4-3 | Noah | ||
12 | Yattara | 51 | Nico Varela | ||
39 | Yattara | 67 | Gladon | ||
45 | Castanheira | 86(og) | Cássio | ||
70 | Castanheira | ||||
Saturday, 16 September 2023 | |||||
7 | Pyunik | 3-0 | BKMA Yerevan | ||
7 | Otubanjo | ||||
34 | Júnior | ||||
40 | Harutyunyan |