ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | 2023/24 | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1774942.798045.20%3419.21%6335.59%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pyunik35231028328+5579WWWW18135047141710523614
2Noah3525286632+3477LWWW17142138121811072820
3Ararat-Armenia3522677033+3772XLWW17121438181810533215
4Urartu361311124949+050XXWL188642820185582129
5Alashkert35136165353+045WLLL1765619191871103434
6Ararat36136173950-1145XLWL186391323187382627
7West Armenia35114204270-2837WLWL1962112642165291628
8Shirak3589182845-1733XLWO175391318183691527
9Van3688203267-3532OXWL1863922311825111036
10BKMA Yerevan3676233267-3527OLLL18441018351832131432

Top Scorers
22
Artur MIRANYAN (Noah, 4p)
21
Yusuf OTUBANJO (Pyunik, 2p)
18
Mohamed YATTARA (Ararat-Armenia, 3p)
16
Tenton YENNE (Ararat-Armenia, 3p)
12
Hovhannes HARUTYUNYAN (Pyunik, 7p)

Levan KUTALIA (Alashkert, 5p)
11
Temur DZHIKIYA (Urartu, 5p)
9
Paul GLADON (Noah, 1p)
8
Karen NALBANDYAN (Alashkert)

Christopher BONIFACE (Van, 4p)

Edgar MOVSISYAN (Noah)

Zakhar TARASENKO (West Armenia)

Grenik PETROSYAN (BKMA Yerevan, 1p)
7
Kassim HADJI (Ararat, 1p)

David KHURTSIDZE (Alashkert)

VAGNER Gonçalves (Pyunik)
6
Artak DASHYAN (Pyunik, 1p)

Ibeh JIDECHUKWU (Ararat, 5p)

Donald KODIA (Shirak)

GUSTAVO MARMENTINI dos Santos (Alashkert, 1p)

Sargis METOYAN (West Armenia)

Ilias ALHAFT (Noah)
Results
Friday, 24 May 2024
36Urartu1-1Ararat

61(p)Tarakhchyan
66Doombia
36BKMA Yerevan0-0Van
Saturday, 25 May 2024
36Shirak-Pyunik
36Noah-West Armenia
Sunday, 26 May 2024
36Alashkert-Ararat-Armenia