ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
157 | 438 | 2.78 | 71 | 45.22% | 29 | 18.47% | 57 | 36.31% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Pyunik | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 74 | 27 | +47 | 70 | WWXW | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 14 | |
2 | 1 | Noah | 31 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 61 | 27 | +34 | 68 | LWWW | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 17 | |
3 | Ararat-Armenia | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 64 | 29 | +35 | 68 | WWXW | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 13 | ||
4 | Urartu | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 44 | LLLW | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 27 | ||
5 | Alashkert | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 46 | 41 | +5 | 42 | OWLL | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 25 | ||
6 | Ararat | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 38 | XWLL | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 25 | ||
7 | West Armenia | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 38 | 67 | -29 | 31 | LLLW | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 40 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 27 | ||
8 | Shirak | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 41 | -17 | 28 | WOOL | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 24 | ||
9 | Van | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 29 | 63 | -34 | 27 | LXLO | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 33 | ||
10 | BKMA Yerevan | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 28 | 54 | -26 | 26 | OOLL | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 25 |
19 | Artur MIRANYAN (Noah, 3p) | |
18 | +3 | Yusuf OTUBANJO (Pyunik, 1p) |
17 | Mohamed YATTARA (Ararat-Armenia, 3p) | |
15 | Tenton YENNE (Ararat-Armenia, 3p) | |
12 | Levan KUTALIA (Alashkert, 5p) | |
11 | Hovhannes HARUTYUNYAN (Pyunik, 6p) | |
Temur DZHIKIYA (Urartu, 5p) | ||
9 | Paul GLADON (Noah, 1p) | |
8 | Edgar MOVSISYAN (Noah) | |
7 | Christopher BONIFACE (Van, 4p) | |
Kassim HADJI (Ararat, 1p) | ||
Grenik PETROSYAN (BKMA Yerevan, 1p) | ||
David KHURTSIDZE (Alashkert) | ||
6 | Artak DASHYAN (Pyunik, 1p) | |
GUSTAVO MARMENTINI dos Santos (Alashkert, 1p) | ||
Zakhar TARASENKO (West Armenia) | ||
VAGNER Gonçalves (Pyunik) | ||
Donald KODIA (Shirak) | ||
Sargis METOYAN (West Armenia) | ||
5 | Karen NALBANDYAN (Alashkert) | |
Artem MAKSIMENKO (Urartu, 2p) | ||
Ibeh JIDECHUKWU (Ararat, 4p) | ||
+2 | Artur SEROBYAN (Ararat-Armenia, 2p) | |
Sam HENDRIKS (Pyunik) | ||
Ilias ALHAFT (Noah) |
Thursday, 2 May 2024 | |||||
32 | West Armenia | 1-4 | Pyunik | ||
74 | Chidera | 21 | Caraballo | ||
42 | Otubanjo | ||||
77 | Otubanjo | ||||
90 | Otubanjo | ||||
32 | Van | 0-5 | Ararat-Armenia | ||
45 | Shaghoyan | ||||
62 | Shaghoyan | ||||
69 | Serobyan | ||||
75 | RodrÃguez | ||||
90(p) | Serobyan | ||||
Friday, 3 May 2024 | |||||
32 | Urartu | - | Shirak | ||
32 | BKMA Yerevan | - | Ararat | ||
Saturday, 4 May 2024 | |||||
32 | Noah | - | Alashkert |