ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 1. Division | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7192.71457.14%114.29%228.57%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Brøndby110030+33W---110030000000
2 FC Nordsjælland110030+33W---000000110030
3 Lyngby110020+23W---110020000000
4 FC København110032+13W---000000110032
5 SønderjyskE110021+13W---110021000000
6 FC Midtjylland110010+13W---110010000000
7 AGF101011+01X---000000101011
8 Hobro101011+01X---101011000000
9 OB100123-10L---100123000000
10 Randers100112-10L---000000100112
11 Esbjerg100101-10L---000000100101
12 AaB100102-20L---000000100102
13 Silkeborg100103-30L---000000100103
14 AC Horsens100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
2+2Frederik GYTKJÆR (Lyngby)
+2Dame N'DOYE (FC København)
+2Troels KLØVE (OB)
1+1Jesper JUELSGÅRD (AGF)
+1Matias RASMUSSEN (FC Nordsjælland)
+1Marco ROJAS (SønderjyskE)
+1Dominik KAISER (Brøndby)
+1Isaac ATANGA (FC Nordsjælland)
+1Emmanuel SABBI (Hobro)
+1Paulus ARAJUURI (Brøndby)
+1Ulrik YTTERGÅRD JENSSEN (FC Nordsjælland)
+1Marvin EGHO (Randers)
+1Mikael ANDERSON (FC Midtjylland)
+1Kamil WILCZEK (Brøndby)
+1Jonas WIND (FC København)
+1Christian JAKOBSEN (SønderjyskE)
Results
Friday, 12 July 2019
1FC Midtjylland1-0Esbjerg

90Anderson
Sunday, 14 July 2019
1Brøndby3-0Silkeborg

14Arajuuri
36Kaiser
74Wilczek
1OB2-3FC København

1Kløve
42Wind
31Kløve
48N'Doye

70N'Doye
1Lyngby2-0AaB

36Gytkjær
48Gytkjær
1AC Horsens0-3FC Nordsjælland


27Yttergård Jenssen

58Atanga

84Rasmussen
1SønderjyskE2-1Randers

30Jakobsen
53Egho
65Rojas
Monday, 15 July 2019
1Hobro1-1AGF

62Sabbi
71Juelsgård