ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 1. Division | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
14412.92750.00%428.57%321.43%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3FC København220053+26WW--110021110032
2+4FC Midtjylland220031+26WW--220031000000
3-2Brøndby211052+34XW--110030101022
4+1SønderjyskE211032+14XW--110021101011
5+4OB210164+23WL--210164000000
6-4FC Nordsjælland210142+23LW--000000210142
7+7AC Horsens210133+03WL--100103110030
8-5Lyngby210134-13LW--110020100114
9-1Hobro202022+02XX--101011101011
10=Randers201134-11XL--101022100112
11-4AGF201123-11LX--000000201123
12-1Esbjerg201112-11XL--101011100101
13-1AaB201113-21XL--101011100102
14-1Silkeborg200206-60LL--100103100103

Top Scorers
3+1Frederik GYTKJÆR (Lyngby)
+1Troels KLØVE (OB)
2+1Dominik KAISER (Brøndby)

Dame N'DOYE (FC København)
+2Nicolai BROCK-MADSEN (AC Horsens)
+1Isaac ATANGA (FC Nordsjælland)
+1Marvin EGHO (Randers)
+1Jonas WIND (FC København)
+2Sander SVENDSEN (OB)
1
Matias RASMUSSEN (FC Nordsjælland)
+1Jón ÞORSTEINSSON (AGF)
+1EVANDER da Silva (FC Midtjylland, 1p)
+1Ayo OKOSUN (FC Midtjylland)
+1Pyry SOIRI (Esbjerg)

Paulus ARAJUURI (Brøndby)
+1Mads ALBÆK (SønderjyskE)

Jesper JUELSGÅRD (AGF)
+1Lucas ANDERSEN (AaB)
+1Emil RIIS (Randers)

Marco ROJAS (SønderjyskE)
+1Anel AHMEDHODZIC (Hobro)
+1Pierre BENGTSSON (FC København)
+1Bashkim KADRII (OB, 1p)

Emmanuel SABBI (Hobro)

Ulrik YTTERGÅRD JENSSEN (FC Nordsjælland)

Mikael ANDERSON (FC Midtjylland)

Kamil WILCZEK (Brøndby)
+1Michael LUMB (AC Horsens)
+1Mikael UHRE (Brøndby)

Christian JAKOBSEN (SønderjyskE)
Results
Friday, 19 July 2019
2FC København2-1AGF

12Bengtsson
81Þorsteinsson
63Wind
Sunday, 21 July 2019
2AaB1-1SønderjyskE

71Andersen
79Albæk
2Silkeborg0-3AC Horsens


4Lumb

21Brock-Madsen

51Brock-Madsen
2Esbjerg1-1Hobro

40Soiri
90Ahmedhodzic
2FC Midtjylland2-1FC Nordsjælland

28(p)Evander
6Atanga
56Okosun
2Randers2-2Brøndby

8Riis
9Kaiser
90Egho
90Uhre
Monday, 22 July 2019
2OB4-1Lyngby

15(p)Kadrii
34Gytkjær
71Svendsen
80Kløve
82Svendsen