ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 1. Division | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842272.704148.81%1720.24%2630.95%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Midtjylland12921164+1229WLOW6411636510101
2=FC København128132113+825LWOL54101147403109
3+1Randers126242012+820WWWW6411115621397
4+1OB126241811+720WWLW6312116631275
5-2AGF126241710+720LWWW540192722388
6=Brøndby126152219+319WLLW75021611511368
7+1SønderjyskE124621512+318WWXO6222566240106
8-1FC Nordsjælland125252020+017XLWL64201156105915
9+1AaB125161815+316WLLL5311957205910
10-1Lyngby125161420-616XWWL6402886114612
11=Hobro122641317-412LLXW714269512278
12=AC Horsens12327922-1311LXLO6114314621368
13=Esbjerg12237919-109LXWL7223810501419
14=Silkeborg120391533-183LLLL60158176024716

Top Scorers
10+2Kamil WILCZEK (Brøndby, 1p)
8+1Ronnie SCHWARTZ (Silkeborg)
6
Dominik KAISER (Brøndby)

Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Randers, 1p)
5
Lucas ANDERSEN (AaB, 1p)

Pål KIRKEVOLD (Hobro, 2p)

Frederik GYTKJÆR (Lyngby)

Bashkim KADRII (OB, 2p)
+1Mart LIEDER (SønderjyskE)

Jonas WIND (FC København)

Mustapha BUNDU (AGF, 1p)
+1Sander SVENDSEN (OB)
4
Isaac ATANGA (FC Nordsjælland)

Dame N'DOYE (FC København)

EVANDER da Silva (FC Midtjylland, 2p)
+1Patrick OLSEN (AaB)

Marvin EGHO (Randers)
3
Pieros SOTIRIOU (FC København, 1p)

Adrian PETRE (Esbjerg)
+1Emil RIIS (Randers)

Gustav MARCUSSEN (Lyngby)

Troels KLØVE (OB)

Emmanuel SABBI (Hobro)

Mikkel KAUFMANN (AaB)

Jakob ANKERSEN (AGF)

Mohammed KUDUS (FC Nordsjælland, 1p)

Christian JAKOBSEN (SønderjyskE)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
12FC Nordsjælland1-1Lyngby

23Rygaard
68Corlu
Saturday, 5 October 2019
12Hobro0-2AaB


20Olsen

56Fossum
Sunday, 6 October 2019
12Brøndby3-1FC København

6Hedlund
30(og)Maxsø
23Wilczek
76Wilczek
12OB3-0AC Horsens

12Frøkjær-Jensen
39Svendsen
86Jacobsen
12Silkeborg1-2FC Midtjylland

90Schwartz
31Marcondes

68(og)Ibsen
12Esbjerg1-2SønderjyskE

90Yakovenko
59Lieder

63Gartenmann
12Randers2-0AGF

53Riis
87Kamara