2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Nykøbing | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | 2 | Vanløse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 | WW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 2 | HIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | XW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | 2 | FA 2000 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | XW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
5 | 4 | Brønshøj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 3 | WL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
6 | 1 | Næstved | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | 6 | Hillerød | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | LW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | 5 | Slagelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | LW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | 4 | AB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | WL-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | 2 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | XL-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | 3 | Skovshoved | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | XL-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | 4 | FC Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | 2 | Avarta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | LL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | 4 | AB Tårnby | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | LL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | +1 | Frederik CHRISTENSEN (Slagelse) |
+2 | Aleksandar LAZAREVIC (Brønshøj) | |
+3 | Bayan FENWICK (Brønshøj) | |
2 | Rasmus SUHR (Hillerød, 1p) | |
Mathias KRISTENSEN (Nykøbing) | ||
+1 | Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing) | |
+1 | Simon PEDERSEN (Vanløse) | |
1 | +1 | Christoffer THRANE (Næstved) |
Daniel NIELSEN (Vanløse) | ||
+1 | Andreas LISSAU (KFUM Roskilde, 1p) | |
Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | ||
+1 | Jonas RASMUSSEN (HIK) | |
Sebastian JACOBSEN (FA 2000) | ||
+1 | Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 1p) | |
+1 | Jonathan BAGGER (AB) | |
+1 | Marco PETERSEN (Skovshoved) | |
+1 | Lucas LODBERG (FA 2000) | |
+1 | MATEUS COSTA Souza (Næstved) | |
Frederik ANDERSEN (HIK) | ||
+1 | Lucas PETERSEN (Brønshøj) |
Friday, 4 September 2020 | |||||
2 | Næstved | 2-0 | Hillerød | ||
4 | Mateus Costa | ||||
79 | Thrane | ||||
Saturday, 5 September 2020 | |||||
2 | Vanløse | 1-0 | FC Roskilde | ||
17 | Pedersen | ||||
2 | AB Tårnby | 0-6 | Brønshøj | ||
9 | Fenwick | ||||
17 | Fenwick | ||||
40 | Petersen | ||||
41 | Lazarevic | ||||
65 | Fenwick | ||||
88 | Lazarevic | ||||
2 | KFUM Roskilde | 1-1 | HIK | ||
76(p) | Lissau | 74 | Rasmussen | ||
2 | Skovshoved | 1-1 | FA 2000 | ||
14 | Petersen | 8 | Lodberg | ||
Sunday, 6 September 2020 | |||||
2 | AB | 2-1 | Slagelse | ||
9(p) | Seeger-Hansen | 60 | Christensen | ||
85 | Bagger | ||||
2 | Avarta | 0-1 | Nykøbing | ||
57 | Koch |