2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Nykøbing | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | +18 | 23 | XWWW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | ||
2 | Næstved | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 21 | WXWX | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||
3 | 1 | HIK | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 20 | WWWW | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | 1 | AB | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 20 | WWWW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |
5 | 2 | Hillerød | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 16 | WLLW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
6 | 1 | Vanløse | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 15 | XLWX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
7 | 1 | FA 2000 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 14 | LWLL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | Slagelse | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 | LWLX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | ||
9 | 2 | FC Roskilde | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 10 | WLWL | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
10 | 1 | KFUM Roskilde | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 10 | LWWL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
11 | 1 | Skovshoved | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 7 | LXLX | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | |
12 | Brønshøj | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 4 | LLLX | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | ||
13 | Avarta | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 4 | WLLL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||
14 | AB Tårnby | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 24 | -19 | 1 | LLLX | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
9 | +1 | Mathias KRISTENSEN (Nykøbing, 2p) |
7 | +3 | Ahmed HASSAN (Næstved, 1p) |
6 | Aleksandar LAZAREVIC (Brønshøj, 1p) | |
Bayan FENWICK (Brønshøj) | ||
5 | +1 | Frederik CHRISTENSEN (Slagelse) |
Christoffer THRANE (Næstved) | ||
4 | Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing) | |
Sebastian ELVANG (Skovshoved, 1p) | ||
+1 | Frederik ANDERSEN (HIK) | |
Nicklas MARLOTH (Skovshoved) | ||
3 | Mads CARLSON (Nykøbing) | |
Abdoulie NJAI (Næstved) | ||
Emmanuel BIO (AB) | ||
+1 | Emil THOMSEN (Avarta) | |
Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | ||
+1 | Jonas RASMUSSEN (HIK) | |
+1 | Lasse SPANIEL (Hillerød) | |
Sebastian JACOBSEN (FA 2000) | ||
+1 | Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 1p) | |
Mileta RAJOVIC (FC Roskilde, 1p) | ||
Dino KARJASEVIC (Skovshoved) | ||
+1 | Frederik CHRISTENSEN (AB) |
Friday, 23 October 2020 | |||||
9 | HIK | 2-0 | Brønshøj | ||
21 | Andersen | ||||
39 | Rasmussen | ||||
9 | FC Roskilde | 1-0 | Skovshoved | ||
60 | Greening | ||||
Saturday, 24 October 2020 | |||||
9 | Vanløse | 1-1 | Nykøbing | ||
66 | Al-Naser | 1 | Kristensen | ||
9 | KFUM Roskilde | 0-2 | Hillerød | ||
6 | Spaniel | ||||
90 | Kaalund | ||||
Sunday, 25 October 2020 | |||||
9 | Næstved | 3-0 | AB Tårnby | ||
5(p) | Hassan | ||||
28 | Hassan | ||||
73 | Hassan | ||||
9 | AB | 2-1 | FA 2000 | ||
21 | Christensen | 15 | Flagstad | ||
66 | Seeger-Hansen | ||||
9 | Avarta | 2-1 | Slagelse | ||
5 | Walter | 25 | Christensen | ||
26 | Thomsen |