2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Nykøbing | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 13 | WWOW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | Næstved | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 13 | WWWO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | 1 | FA 2000 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 11 | OWWX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
4 | 1 | Hillerød | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 10 | WXWL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | Vanløse | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 | WXLW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
6 | 2 | AB | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | OWOW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
7 | HIK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 8 | OLWX | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Slagelse | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | OXOL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
9 | 3 | Skovshoved | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 5 | WXLX | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | 1 | FC Roskilde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | LLXW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | 1 | KFUM Roskilde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 | LLWX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
12 | 1 | Brønshøj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 3 | LLLW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | |
13 | Avarta | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | LXLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
14 | AB Tårnby | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0 | LLLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
5 | +1 | Mathias KRISTENSEN (Nykøbing, 2p) |
+2 | Aleksandar LAZAREVIC (Brønshøj, 1p) | |
+1 | Bayan FENWICK (Brønshøj) | |
3 | Frederik CHRISTENSEN (Slagelse) | |
+1 | Christoffer THRANE (Næstved) | |
Sebastian JACOBSEN (FA 2000) | ||
2 | Oussama DJAFER-BEY (FC Roskilde) | |
+1 | Abdoulie NJAI (Næstved) | |
Hamid KHALIDAN (Vanløse) | ||
Rasmus SUHR (Hillerød, 1p) | ||
Emil THOMSEN (Avarta) | ||
Luka DUMIC (KFUM Roskilde, 1p) | ||
Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | ||
Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 1p) | ||
+2 | Mathias GEHRT (Nykøbing) | |
+1 | Jacob EGERIS (Nykøbing) | |
Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing) | ||
+1 | Dino KARJASEVIC (Skovshoved) | |
Simon PEDERSEN (Vanløse) | ||
+1 | MATEUS COSTA Souza (Næstved) | |
+1 | Nicklas MARLOTH (Skovshoved) |
Friday, 25 September 2020 | |||||
5 | Næstved | 3-0 | KFUM Roskilde | ||
9 | Hassan | ||||
15 | Njai | ||||
31 | Mateus Costa | ||||
5 | FC Roskilde | 0-1 | Hillerød | ||
23 | Andersen | ||||
Saturday, 26 September 2020 | |||||
5 | Nykøbing | 6-3 | Brønshøj | ||
4 | Holm | 19 | Fenwick | ||
21 | Gehrt | 77(p) | Lazarevic | ||
42(p) | Kristensen | 90 | Lazarevic | ||
66 | Egeris | ||||
74 | Jessen | ||||
90 | Gehrt | ||||
5 | Vanløse | 2-0 | Avarta | ||
67(og) | Bodholdt-Larsen | ||||
90 | Vraae | ||||
5 | Skovshoved | 3-0 | AB Tårnby | ||
16 | Elvang | ||||
28 | Marloth | ||||
50 | Karjasevic | ||||
5 | FA 2000 | 0-0 | Slagelse | ||
Sunday, 27 September 2020 | |||||
5 | AB | 0-0 | HIK | ||
Tuesday, 29 September 2020 | |||||
1 | FC Roskilde | 0-1 | Næstved | ||
73 | Thrane |