ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481392.892143.75%1327.08%1429.17%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Astana7520197+1217WWWW3300113422084
2+2Tobol7430144+1015WXWW431091312053
3-1Taraz7421115+614LWWW321050421165
4+1Ordabasy64111711+613WWLX3201773210104
5-2Kairat7331157+812LXXW4220115311142
6=Kyzylzhar631285+310WLLW320162311123
7+1Kaspiy723288+09WXXL422052301236
8+1Akzhaiyk730457-29WLWL320121410336
9-2Aktobe172321112-16LLWX302158421164
10=Kaisar7124814-65LXLW411258301236
11+2Atyrau7124714-75WXXL411246301238
12-1Shakhter27205511-63LWLL300315420246
--13-1Turan7034619-133LXLL4031563003113
--14=Zhetysu37115515-101LLXL310236401329
1Aktobe (-3)
2Shakhter (-3)
3Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
6+2JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ordabasy, 2p)
4
Abat AIMBETOV (Astana)

PEDRO Miguel EUGÉNIO (Taraz)

José KANTÉ (Kairat)

Abzal BEISEBEKOV (Astana)

Marin TOMASOV (Astana, 1p)
+2Karolis LAUKŽEMIS (Kaisar)
3+1Azat NURGALIEV (Tobol, 1p)

Ruslan MINGAZOV (Kaspiy)

Rifat NURMUGAMET (Aktobe)
+1Wajdi SAHLI (Kaspiy, 2p)
+2Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Tobol)
2
Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Zhetysu, 1p)
+1Valeri KARSHAKEVICH (Kyzylzhar)

Chisom NKOBIE (Turan)

Aidos TATTYBAEV (Shakhter)

Maksim EBONG (Astana)

Erkebulan TUNGYSHBAEV (Ordabasy)

Kamo HOVHANNISYAN (Kairat)

Maksim FEDIN (Aktobe, 2p)

Aibol ABIKEN (Kairat)
+1Alibek KASYM (Kyzylzhar)

VÁGNER LOVE (Kairat)

Igor SERGEEV (Aktobe)

Faith OBILOR (Taraz)

Sergei KHIZHNICHENKO (Ordabasy)

Aleksandar SIMČEVIĆ (Ordabasy)

Arsen KHUBULOV (Shakhter)

Roman MURTAZAEV (Astana)

Bauyrzhan BAITANA (Taraz)
Results
Friday, 23 April 2021
7Tobol5-0Turan

8Nikolić
44(p)Nurgaliev
63Nikolić
76Miroshnichenko
84Zhumashev
7Atyrau1-0Kairat

47Kairkenov
7Shakhter0-1Astana


19Ciuperca
7Kaspiy1-0Taraz

31(p)Sahli
Saturday, 24 April 2021
7Kyzylzhar3-0Zhetysu

20Karshakevich
44Kasym
80Danilo
7Ordabasy4-2Kaisar

21João Paulo
25Laukžemis
61Dosmagambetov
36Laukžemis
63João Paulo
88Brígido
7Akzhaiyk1-0Aktobe

12Antipov