ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824682.577239.56%4926.92%6133.52%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Tobol2618715418+3661WWWW131120318137512310
2-1Astana2617635325+2857XLWW139312712138322613
3=Kairat2614935221+3151OWWW1310303510134631711
4=Kyzylzhar2611693224+839WOLW136251914135441310
5=Ordabasy2610883635+138LWWL135441719135441916
6+1Aktobe2696113540-533LWLW133551422136162118
7+1Shakhter2696112534-933WLWO135261214134451320
8+2Kaspiy2688103535+032WXLL135621914133281621
9-3Akzhaiyk2695122531-632LXXL135351213134271318
10-1Taraz2678112734-729LLWX134451614133461120
11=Atyrau2677122540-1528LOLX134541213133281327
12=Turan26511102240-1826XLXO131571122134631118
--13=Kaisar2647152444-2019WLLL132291124132561320
--14=Zhetysu12654172347-2416OWLL132381122133191225
1Zhetysu (-3)

Results
Saturday, 30 October 2021
26Kyzylzhar3-2Ordabasy
26Aktobe1-5Kaspiy
26Zhetysu0-0Kairat
26Shakhter3-1Atyrau
26Taraz1-2Kaisar
26Akzhaiyk0-2Tobol
26Astana1-1Turan

Top Scorers
17
Marin TOMASOV (Astana, 3p)
12
Artur SHUSHENACHEV (Kairat)
10+1Igor SERGEEV (Tobol)
9
JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Kairat, 2p)

José KANTÉ (Kairat, 1p)
8
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Tobol, 1p)

Karolis LAUKŽEMIS (Kaisar)
7
VÁGNER LOVE (Kairat, 1p)

Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Astana, 1p)

Azat NURGALIEV (Tobol, 4p)

Alibek KASYM (Kyzylzhar, 3p)

PEDRO Miguel EUGÉNIO (Astana, 1p)
6
Abat AIMBETOV (Astana)

Mykola KOVTALYUK (Akzhaiyk, 1p)

David KARAEV (Kaspiy, 1p)
5+1Piotr GRZELCZAK (Atyrau)
+1Maksim EBONG (Astana)

Darko ZORIĆ (Kyzylzhar)

Abzal BEISEBEKOV (Astana)

Bauyrzhan BAITANA (Taraz, 1p)

Ruslan MINGAZOV (Kaspiy)

Temirlan AMIROV (Turan)

Wajdi SAHLI (Kaspiy, 2p)

BRYAN Silva (Atyrau)