ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1133993.536456.64%1815.93%3127.43%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes1913515621+3544WWWW97202911106312710
++2+2Aksu1912524317+2641WXWW1073026795221710
+3-1Maxtaaral1912433313+2040LXXW106221869621157
4-1Kyran1911625123+2839LWXL1062234169540177
5=Taraz Karatau188553724+1329WLWL963026892251116
6=Ekibastuz198563429+529XWWW96212112102351317
7=Kairat-Zhastar188284128+1326LLWL9504271493241414
8=Akademiya Ontustyk1960132736-918LWLL9504221010109526
9+1Shakhter-Bulat1951133137-616WLWL9414209101091128
10+1Baikonur1951132057-3716WLLL1051414139009644
11-2Igylyk1950141056-4615LLLL105059179009139
--12=Kyzylzhar M1922151658-428XLWL9225822100010836

Results
Tuesday, 28 September 2021
18Taraz Karatau4-0Baikonur
Friday, 1 October 2021
19Shakhter-Bulat6-0Igylyk
19Kyran1-3Aksu
19Maxtaaral1-3Okzhetpes
19Kyzylzhar M1-1Ekibastuz
Sunday, 3 October 2021
19Baikonur3-0Akademiya Ontustyk
Fixtures
Saturday, 16 October 2021
20Igylyk-Aksu
Sunday, 17 October 2021
20Okzhetpes-Kyran
20Ekibastuz-Baikonur
20Akademiya Ontustyk-Kairat-Zhastar
Monday, 18 October 2021
20Shakhter-Bulat-Kyzylzhar M
20Taraz Karatau-Maxtaaral

Top Scorers
18Miras TURLYBEK (Aksu, 1p)
Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 5p)
10Arman SMAILOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)
Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)
Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes, 2p)
9Galymzhan KENZHEBEK (Kairat-Zhastar, 3p)
Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 1p)
8Matvei MATVIENKO (Aksu, 1p)
Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)
7Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)
Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Maxtaaral, 3p)
6Aslanbek KAKIMOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)
Redvan MEMESHEV (Kyran, 1p)
Damir MARAT (Ekibastuz)
Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar)
5Elisei GORSHUNOV (Taraz Karatau)
Maksim SKORYKH (Kyzylzhar M, 1p)
Amal SEITOV (Kyran)
Adilet ABDENABI (Taraz Karatau)
Marlen AIMANOV (Maxtaaral)