ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1324843.667657.58%1914.39%3728.03%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Aksu2215525319+3450WWWW11830298117222411
++2=Maxtaaral2214443715+2246LWWL1172220611722179
+3=Kyran2212645732+2542LWLL117223617115422115
4=Okzhetpes12215526625+4141WLWW119203812116322813
5+1Kairat-Zhastar2211295336+1735LWWW117043417114251919
6-1Ekibastuz2210574535+1035WLWX118212912112361623
7=Taraz Karatau228594032+829LLLL116322813112271219
8=Shakhter-Bulat2281134240+225WWWW116142912112091328
9=Akademiya Ontustyk2270153343-1021WLLL116052815111010528
10+1Igylyk2260161567-5218LWLL11506921111010646
11-1Baikonur2252152369-4617XLLW115151415110110954
--12=Kyzylzhar M2223172071-519XLLX112361230110011841
1Okzhetpes (-9)

Results
Friday, 29 October 2021
22Okzhetpes6-0Igylyk
22Ekibastuz1-0Maxtaaral
22Shakhter-Bulat4-3Kairat-Zhastar
22Akademiya Ontustyk5-3Kyran
22Kyzylzhar M3-3Baikonur
22Taraz Karatau1-3Aksu

Top Scorers
21+1Miras TURLYBEK (Aksu, 2p)
19
Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 5p)
13
Arman SMAILOV (Ekibastuz, 2p)
+2Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)
12+1Aslanbek KAKIMOV (Ekibastuz, 3p)
10+1Matvei MATVIENKO (Aksu, 1p)

Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)

Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 1p)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes, 2p)
9
Galymzhan KENZHEBEK (Kairat-Zhastar, 3p)
8+1Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)
+2Zhanserik KALDYBAI (Kyran)
7
Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Maxtaaral, 3p)
6
Redvan MEMESHEV (Kyran, 1p)
+1Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat)

Damir MARAT (Ekibastuz)
+2Boris FOMENKOV (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar)
5
Elisei GORSHUNOV (Taraz Karatau)

Maksim SKORYKH (Kyzylzhar M, 1p)

Amal SEITOV (Kyran)

Danabek KUANYSHBAI (Kyran)

Adilet ABDENABI (Taraz Karatau)

Muslim ZHUMAT (Taraz Karatau)
+2Ihor DUTS (Okzhetpes)

Marlen AIMANOV (Maxtaaral)