ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League 1
Premiership | Championship | League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1032962.874038.83%2726.21%3634.95%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Raith Rovers2111643926+1339XWWL10631219115331817
+2+1Falkirk2110833813+2538WWXW1062223511461158
+3-1Airdrieonians2111463325+837XWXL115331712106131613
+4+1East Fife218943327+633XLLW113621815105321512
5-1Montrose2010283226+632WWLW105051814105231412
6=Dumbarton208482835-728LXWW103251214105231621
7+1Clyde205782533-822XLWL10343181410235719
8-1Peterhead2164112533-822LLWL114341411102171122
-9=Forfar Athletic2154122133-1219XLLW11326141910226714
--10=Stranraer2026122245-2312XXLL92251117110471128

Results
Saturday, 11 January 2020
21StranraerP-PMontrose
21East Fife2-2Airdrieonians
21DumbartonP-PClyde
21Forfar Athletic1-1Raith Rovers
21Peterhead1-3Falkirk
Fixtures

22Raith Rovers-Montrose
22Falkirk-Forfar Athletic
22Clyde-East Fife
22Airdrieonians-Stranraer
22Peterhead-Dumbarton

Top Scorers
16David GOODWILLIE (Clyde, 5p)
14Declan McMANUS (Falkirk, 2p)
11Dale CARRICK (Airdrieonians, 4p)
Calum GALLAGHER (Airdrieonians)
9Jamie GULLAN (Raith Rovers)
8Isaac LAYNE (Dumbarton, 1p)
7Graham WEBSTER (Montrose, 2p)
Scott BROWN (Peterhead)
Scott AGNEW (East Fife, 1p)
6Blair LYONS (Montrose)
Conor SAMMON (Falkirk)
5Ross FORBES (Forfar Athletic)
James HILTON (Stranraer)
Ryan WALLACE (East Fife)
Paul CROSSAN (Dumbarton)
4Louis LONGRIDGE (Falkirk)
Derek LYLE (Peterhead)
Ryan McGEEVER (Dumbarton)
Michael MILLER (Raith Rovers)
Dale HILSON (Forfar Athletic, 2p)
Anton DOWDS (East Fife)
Grant ANDERSON (Raith Rovers)
Callum SMITH (Airdrieonians)
Aaron DUNSMORE (East Fife)
David McMILLAN (Falkirk)