2. divisjon | avd 1 | avd 1 Sluttspill | avd 2 | avd 2 Sluttspill |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Fredrikstad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 9 | WWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | Kvik Halden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 9 | WWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | Alta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 7 | XWW- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | Skeid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 6 | LWW- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
5 | 3 | Eidsvold Turn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 6 | WWL- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
6 | 1 | Brattvåg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 4 | XWL- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | 1 | Kjelsås | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4 | OLW- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
8 | 1 | Hødd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4 | OLW- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | 4 | Tromsdalen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 | WLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
10 | 2 | Moss | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 3 | WLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
11 | 4 | Senja | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | LWL- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
12 | 2 | Vålerenga 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3 | LLW- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | 2 | Florø | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 | LLL- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
14 | Fløya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 | LLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
5 | +2 | Herman HENRIKSEN (Eidsvold Turn, 2p) |
2 | David GYEDU-NKUAH (Skeid) | |
Marius RYGEL (Skeid) | ||
Jonatan BRUNES (Florø) | ||
Kevin KRANS (Kvik Halden) | ||
Johnny BUDUSON (Skeid) | ||
+1 | Christer HUSA (Florø) | |
+2 | Henrik NAVARSETE (Eidsvold Turn) | |
Morten PEDERSEN (Alta, 2p) | ||
Sondre BEITE (Brattvåg) | ||
+1 | MAYKEL (Fredrikstad) | |
Thomas DRAGE (Fredrikstad) | ||
Yaw PAINTSIL (Kjelsås) | ||
Christian REGINIUSSEN (Alta) | ||
+1 | Agwa OBIECH (Moss, 1p) | |
+2 | Andreas ARNTZEN (Tromsdalen) |
Saturday, 25 July 2020 | |||||
3 | Skeid | 0-1 | Kvik Halden | ||
50 | Seferi | ||||
3 | Alta | 1-1 | Brattvåg | ||
51 | Berg-Pedersen | 28 | Dahle | ||
3 | Senja | 1-3 | Moss | ||
7(og) | Solli | 19 | Wasenius | ||
31 | Vestvatn | ||||
56 | Obiech | ||||
Sunday, 26 July 2020 | |||||
3 | Hødd | 0-0 | Kjelsås | ||
3 | Eidsvold Turn | 6-1 | Fløya | ||
2 | Dahl | 35(p) | Whalen | ||
13 | Navarsete | ||||
15 | Henriksen | ||||
22 | Navarsete | ||||
54 | Henriksen | ||||
76 | Kolbjørnsrud | ||||
3 | Florø | 1-4 | Tromsdalen | ||
90 | Husa | 3(p) | Sundberg | ||
21 | Arntzen | ||||
65 | Arntzen | ||||
85 | Sandbukt | ||||
Monday, 27 July 2020 | |||||
3 | Vålerenga 2 | 0-2 | Fredrikstad | ||
19 | Johansen | ||||
86 | Maykel |