home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Erste Liga Promotion

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
692293.312942.03%1927.54%2130.43%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Yverdon9810315+2625WWXW55001824310133
21Brühl95221610+617WLWW4220106530264
31Black Stars9522159+617WWXL522187430172
43Sion II94231310+314WWXX431073511367
53Stade Nyonnais84131710+713WWWO4202764211104
63Bellinzona84131715+213WLXW11002173131514
73Rapperswil-Jona83411313+013LWWO522168312075
83FC Basel II8332139+412LWWL320184513155
93Köniz94051119-812LLLW6402873003312
101Bavois92431317-410XLLX4121575122810
111Cham92431419-510XXXL4112711513178
122Étoile Carouge82331113-29LXWW412146411277
131Breitenrain92251420-68WLLX62131213301227
141YF Juventus91441319-67LWXL5032810411259
15FC Zürich II8125818-105LLWL5122673003211
16Münsingen90361023-133LXLL40134115023612

Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9Étoile Carouge0-4Stade Nyonnais
9YF Juventus0-1Black Stars
9Brühl3-1FC Basel II
9Rapperswil-Jona0-4Yverdon
9FC Zürich II0-2Sion II
9Breitenrain3-1Köniz
9Münsingen2-4Bellinzona
9Bavois2-2Cham
Fixtures
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
8Bellinzona-Étoile Carouge
8Stade Nyonnais-Rapperswil-Jona
2FC Basel II-FC Zürich II
Saturday, 28 September 2019
10Yverdon-Étoile Carouge
10Bellinzona-Bavois
10Cham-Brühl
10Sion II-FC Basel II
10FC Zürich II-YF Juventus
10Köniz-Rapperswil-Jona
10Black Stars-Breitenrain

Top Scorers
6Gastón MAGNETTI (Bellinzona, 2p)
5Adrian ALVAREZ (Bavois, 2p)
Lakdar BOUSSAHA (Étoile Carouge)
Jordi NSIALA (Stade Nyonnais, 1p)
Deny GOMES MIRANDA (Black Stars)
Cristian MIANI (Cham, 1p)
MARCULINO Francisco NINTE (Yverdon)
4Ridge MOBULU (Yverdon)
Elvedin CAUSI (YF Juventus)
Sergio CORTELEZZI (Bellinzona, 1p)
3Christos ARAVIDIS (Yverdon, 1p)
Mergim QARRI (Stade Nyonnais)
BATATA (Sion II)
Sébastien LE NEUN (Yverdon)
Loris METTLER (Étoile Carouge)
MATTHEUS Henrique (Stade Nyonnais)
Artian KASTRATI (Breitenrain, 1p)
Fabio MORELLI (Yverdon)
Yanik FRICK (Rapperswil-Jona, 1p)
Jonas ELMER (Rapperswil-Jona, 3p)
Maximilian DREIER (Breitenrain)
PATRICK Pereira (YF Juventus)
Samel ŠABANOVIĆ (Brühl)
Mustafa SEJMENOVIĆ (Yverdon)