ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
38852.231539.47%923.68%1436.84%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Torres440092+712WWWW220041220051
21Pescara431095+410WWXW220063211032
32Carrarese430173+49LWWW220040210133
4Lucchese422041+38OWWO202000220041
5Olbia421145-17XLWW210124211021
6Perugia413043+16XWXO202022211021
73Cesena320183+56WWL-110040210143
81Gubbio413032+16OOWX202011211021
94SPAL320132+16WLW-210122110010
107Pineto412122+05WLOX211010201112
112Fermana411214-34LOWL210111201103
121Arezzo411268-24XLLW201124210144
135Ancona411237-44LWLX210122201115
142Pontedera411245-14XLLW210133201112
155Vis Pesaro410323-13WLLL210121200202
162Rimini410368-23LWLL210155200213
172Recanatese310235-23WLL-200225110010
183Sestri Levante410325-33LWLL200213210112
193Entella402214-32LLOX201112201102
202Juve Next Gen300348-40LLL-100101200247

Top Scorers
4+1Luigi SCOTTO (Torres, 1p)
2
Nicolò GIGLI (Rimini)

Alessandro CAPELLO (Carrarese)
+1Francesco RUOCCO (Torres)

Andrea RIZZO PINNA (Lucchese)

Roberto OGUNSEYE (Cesena)
+2Antonino DE MARCO (Pescara)
+2Simone CORAZZA (Cesena)

Adama DIAKITÉ (Torres, 1p)

Luigi CUPPONE (Pescara)

Niccolò GUCCI (Arezzo)
Results
Tuesday, 19 September 2023
4Lucchese0-0Gubbio
4Perugia1-1Pontedera

80Ryder
56Nicastro
4Vis Pesaro2-0Entella

23Da Pozzo
90+4Iervolino
4Fermana0-1Recanatese


58Giampaolo
4Arezzo1-1Olbia

63(p)Guccione
66Contini
4Cesena4-0Ancona

33Silvestri
51Corazza
55Corazza
72Shpendi
4Sestri Levante1-2Pescara

44(p)Candiano
9De Marco

58De Marco
4Juve Next Gen0-1SPAL


90+1Bertini
4Pineto1-0Rimini

87Volpicelli
Wednesday, 20 September 2023
4Torres2-0Carrarese

59Ruocco
74(p)Scotto