ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1593612.276842.77%4729.56%4427.67%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cesena1612313811+2739WWWW87102468521145
2Torres1611412410+1437XWWW75201139621137
31Perugia167811911+829WXXW7340859441116
41Carrarese168441711+628XXWW8620112822469
52Pescara168352919+1027WWLX832313128512167
61Pineto166731713+425WXXW85301138143610
71Recanatese166552221+123XXLW833212983231012
81Pontedera166551719-223LWLW83231011833278
91Gubbio165651816+221OLWL94501257115611
102Rimini165562025-520OXWW842214118134614
111Ancona165561920-120LXWL84131398143611
122Lucchese165561519-420WXLL8323888233711
132Arezzo165471925-619XLWL823391183141014
141Entella155281416-217LWLL8314109721447
15Olbia164571221-917OLXL9333577124714
16Vis Pesaro163761419-516XWLL8242988134511
171SPAL163581219-714OXLL8233898125410
181Juve Next Gen154291318-514LLWL7304668125712
19Sestri Levante163491421-713LXLL8224778125714
20Fermana161510827-198XLLL81255148035313

Top Scorers
8+1Claudio MORRA (Rimini, 1p)

Cristian SHPENDI (Cesena)
7+1Francesco RUOCCO (Torres)

Alberto SPAGNOLI (Ancona, 1p)

Emilio VOLPICELLI (Pineto)
6
Riccardo FORTE (Sestri Levante)

Manuel FISCHNALLER (Torres)

Simone CORAZZA (Cesena)

Giovanni CATANESE (Pontedera)

Niccolò GUCCI (Arezzo)
5+2Andrea RIZZO PINNA (Lucchese)

Georgi TUNJOV (Pescara, 2p)
+2Luigi CUPPONE (Pescara, 1p)
+1Gianluca CARPANI (Recanatese)

Youssouph SYLLA (Vis Pesaro, 1p)

Filippo GUCCIONE (Arezzo, 1p)
4
Marco SPINA (Gubbio)

Alessandro CAPELLO (Carrarese)

Davide LAMESTA (Rimini)

Amine CHAKIR (Pineto)

Luigi SCOTTO (Torres, 1p)

Alessandro SEGHETTI (Perugia)

Giuseppe PANICO (Carrarese)
+2Davide MEROLA (Pescara)

Federico MELCHIORRI (Recanatese)

Alessandro SBAFFO (Recanatese)

Daniele RAGATZU (Olbia)
+1Francesco NICASTRO (Pontedera)
Results
Saturday, 2 December 2023
16Ancona0-1Pontedera


39Nicastro
16Carrarese1-1Recanatese

31(p)Schiavi
45+1Carpani
16Arezzo1-1Lucchese

90Pattarello
73Rizzo Pinna
16Gubbio0-0SPAL
16Entella1-2Pescara

85Corbari
21Cuppone

90+1Franchini
16Cesena1-0Juve Next Gen

69Pieraccini
Sunday, 3 December 2023
16Vis Pesaro1-1Rimini

1Nina
78Morra
16Olbia0-1Perugia


43Paz
16Fermana1-1Torres

15Misuraca
56Ruocco
16Pineto1-0Sestri Levante

59De Santis
Tuesday, 5 December 2023
14Pontedera0-5Pescara


16Cuppone

38Merola

44Milani

55Merola

67Tommasini
Wednesday, 6 December 2023
8Lucchese1-0Juve Next Gen

90+1Rizzo Pinna
14Olbia0-0Rimini