ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
972262.324142.27%2828.87%2828.87%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Torres10820164+1226WOXW4310616510103
2Cesena9621259+1620XXWW43101455311114
3Pescara106221912+720LWOL5311107531195
4Perugia10460126+618OWXW413043633083
5Carrarese10523117+417XLWL541081511336
6Gubbio10442118+316XWLW633062411256
7Recanatese104241112-114OLWW521255521267
81Pineto934298+113XXWW532072402226
91Lucchese93331011-112LLXL412144521267
104Ancona103341214-212WXLX521297512237
111Arezzo103251218-611LWLL5122685203610
121Entella9324910-111WWWL521276411224
131Pontedera102531212+011OOWL522195503237
143Olbia9324711-411WLLL521246411235
151SPAL10325913-411WLOX622266410337
163Vis Pesaro1024489-110OWOX421153603336
173Rimini102261523-88WXLL622212114004312
183Sestri Levante10226510-58LWXO511324511336
191Juve Next Gen9225913-48XLOL410324512279
201Fermana10136416-126LLOL510419503237

Top Scorers
6
Simone CORAZZA (Cesena)
5
Georgi TUNJOV (Pescara, 2p)

Cristian SHPENDI (Cesena)

Niccolò GUCCI (Arezzo)
4
Davide LAMESTA (Rimini)

Luigi SCOTTO (Torres, 1p)
+1Francesco RUOCCO (Torres)
+1Claudio MORRA (Rimini, 1p)
+1Alberto SPAGNOLI (Ancona)
+1Emilio VOLPICELLI (Pineto)
3
Leonardo CERRI (Juve Next Gen)
+1Alessandro CAPELLO (Carrarese)

Federico MELCHIORRI (Recanatese)

Andrea CIOFI (Cesena)

Giovanni CATANESE (Pontedera)

Luigi CUPPONE (Pescara, 1p)
+1Daniele RAGATZU (Olbia)
+1Simone GUERRA (Juve Next Gen)

Gianluca CARPANI (Recanatese)

Francesco NICASTRO (Pontedera)
Results
Wednesday, 25 October 2023
10Pescara1-2Torres

66Merola
59Masala

63Ruocco
10Olbia2-1Fermana

65Ragatzu
12Montini
86Dessena
10Gubbio1-1Juve Next Gen

61Spina
45Guerra
Thursday, 26 October 2023
10Ancona3-0Arezzo

27Energe
62Spagnoli
83Paolucci
10Carrarese1-1Pineto

39Capello
88Volpicelli
10SPAL1-0Sestri Levante

68Bertini
10Rimini2-0Lucchese

7Mėgelaitis
77(p)Morra
10Pontedera0-0Vis Pesaro
10Recanatese0-0Perugia