ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1754242.428448.00%4626.29%4525.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos251960519+4263WWWW12111031613850203
2=PAOK2518434922+2758LWWL131021289128222113
3=AEK2515554121+2050WWWW139312911126241210
4=Panathinaikos2511863122+941XWLW127232010134631112
5=Aris2581073730+734XLXW127232411131841319
6=OFI2594123235-331LWLO12723199132291326
7=Asteras Tripolis2586113334-130XWXW136432316122281018
8+1Atromitos2585122935-629WLLL135441712123181223
9-1Xanthi2585122031-1129LOOL12444111013418921
10=Lamia2551281930-1127XOOL13382111312246817
11=Larisa2569102533-827OLOO124351415132651118
12=Volos NFC2576122238-1627OLXW13535131612237922
-13=Panaitolikos2538142040-2017WLXL13355111512039925
--14=Panionios12544171544-2910LLOL12336911131111633
1Panionios (-6)

Top Scorers
17
Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos, 2p)
10
Karol ŚWIDERSKI (PAOK, 1p)
+1Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos, 6p)

Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 7p)
9
NÉLSON Miguel OLIVEIRA (AEK, 1p)

Giorgos MANOUSOS (Atromitos, 4p)
8
BRUNO Alexandre GAMA (Aris, 4p)

JOÂO Vitor FIGUEIREDO (OFI, 1p)
7+1Brown IDEYE (Aris, 1p)

Hillal SOUDANI (Olympiakos)
6
Apostolos VELLIOS (Atromitos)

Bachana ARABULI (Panionios)

LISANDRO Pedro SEMEDO (OFI)

Jordan FAUCHER (Xanthi)

Abiola DAUDA (Panaitolikos, 1p)

Marko LIVAJA (AEK, 1p)

Tasos CHATZIGIOVANIS (Panathinaikos, 4p)

Chuba AKPOM (PAOK, 1p)

Mathieu VALBUENA (Olympiakos, 6p)

MARC FERNÁNDEZ Gracia (Asteras Tripolis)
+1Petros MANTALOS (AEK, 3p)

Amr WARDA (Larisa, 2p)

Kosmas TSILIANIDIS (OFI)

THURAM (Lamia, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
25Lamia2-2Aris

24Aravidis
52Larsson
48Aravidis
54Ideye
25Asteras Tripolis1-1Panathinaikos

85Eneko Jauregi
51(p)Macheda
Sunday, 23 February 2020
25AEK3-0OFI

5Mantalos
8Verde
31Verde
25PAOK0-1Olympiakos


49(og)Giannoulis
25Atromitos1-0Xanthi

29Androutsos
25Panaitolikos1-0Panionios

53Farley Rosa
25Volos NFC0-0Larisa