ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
14302.14535.71%428.57%535.71%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Volos NFC220052+36WW--110021110031
2+2PAS Giannina220020+26WW--110010110010
3-1AEK211063+34XW--110030101033
4+1Olympiakos211021+14WO--101000110021
5+2Panaitolikos211021+14WO--101000110021
6-5Panathinaikos210141+33LW--110040100101
7+4PAOK210111+03WL--100101110010
8+4Ionikos210113-23WL--110010100103
9=OFI202033+02XO--101033101000
10-2Atromitos201112-11LO--100112101000
11-5Asteras Tripolis201101-11LO--100101101000
12-2Lamia200224-20LL--100112100112
-13=Apollon200217-60LL--100113100104
--14=Aris1201101-1-5LO--101000100101
1Aris (-6)

Top Scorers
2
CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)
+2Juan NEIRA (OFI)
+1Tom VAN WEERT (Volos NFC)
+1Julián BARTOLO (Volos NFC)
+1Steven ZUBER (AEK)
1+1Pape CISSÉ (Olympiakos)
+1Stefanos STROUNGIS (Atromitos)

PEDRO Pérez (PAS Giannina)

Damien LE TALLEC (AEK)
+1Praxitelis VOUROS (OFI)

TYRONNE Gustavo (Lamia)
+1Paolo FERNANDES (Volos NFC)
+1Nikos IOANNIDIS (Apollon)
+1Rudy GESTEDE (Panaitolikos)
+1Nikolaos VERGOS (Panaitolikos)
+1Aias AOSMAN (Ionikos)
+1Andreas BOUCHALAKIS (Olympiakos)

Sotiris ALEXANDROPOULOS (Panathinaikos)
+1Anastasios KARAMANOS (Lamia)
+1Adelino VIEIRINHA (PAOK, 1p)
+1Michael GARDAWSKI (PAS Giannina)

Nordin AMRABAT (AEK, 1p)
+1Karim ANSARIFARD (AEK)

MAURÍCIO José (Panathinaikos)
+1Sergio ARAUJO (AEK)
Results
Friday, 17 September 2021
2Ionikos1-0Aris

86Aosman
Saturday, 18 September 2021
2PAS Giannina1-0Panathinaikos

5Gardawski
Sunday, 19 September 2021
2OFI3-3AEK

78Neira
15Araujo
84Neira
41Zuber
90Vouros
64Ansarifard
2Apollon1-3Volos NFC

65Ioannidis
4Fernandes

49van Weert

63Bartolo
2Atromitos1-2Panaitolikos

44Stroungis
72Vergos

90Gestede
2Lamia1-2Olympiakos

72Karamanos
12Cissé

32Bouchalakis
2Asteras Tripolis0-1PAOK


27(p)Vieirinha