ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague
Superleague 2 | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405702.3710242.50%6025.00%7832.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olympiakos3625836226+3683WXLW18134132121812423014
2=PAOK36197105833+2564WXLL1810443017189362816
3+1Aris36188103928+1162WWWL189631913189272015
4-1Panathinaikos36187115226+2661LWWO181332368185491618
5=AEK36168125642+1456LLWO189272918187652724
6=PAS Giannina361210143442-846LLLW188552220184591222
7+1Ionikos33129124442+245WWWW166552418176472024
8-1OFI331111114045-544LWLX176562425165651620
9=Asteras Tripolis33118143337-441XLLO177372019164571318
10+1Volos NFC331010134748-140WOXX177372421163762327
11-1Panaitolikos33107163248-1637LOWO174581420166281828
12=Atromitos3389163352-1933OLXX166372022172691330
-13=Lamia3368192444-2026OOWL1624101426174491018
--14=Apollon33410191657-4122XOLX162866171722131040

Results
Saturday, 14 May 2022
35Panathinaikos4-0PAS Giannina
35Olympiakos1-1PAOK
35Aris3-2AEK
33Volos NFC5-0OFI
Sunday, 15 May 2022
33Ionikos3-1Panaitolikos
33Lamia0-0Atromitos
33Asteras Tripolis2-2Apollon
Tuesday, 17 May 2022
36AEK2-3Olympiakos
36PAOK2-0Panathinaikos
36PAS Giannina0-3Aris

Top Scorers
17
Tom VAN WEERT (Volos NFC, 4p)
16+3Youssef EL ARABI (Olympiakos, 5p)
15
Jasmin KURTIĆ (PAOK, 9p)
14
Efthymios KOULOURIS (Atromitos, 4p)
12
Sergio ARAUJO (AEK)
11
Sebastian PALACIOS (Panathinaikos, 3p)
10
CARLITOS (Panathinaikos)

Juan PEREA (PAS Giannina)
9
SOARES (Olympiakos, 1p)

Vasilis MANTZIS (Ionikos)
8
LUIZ PHELLYPE Luciano (OFI, 2p)

Aias AOSMAN (Ionikos, 2p)
+1Aboubakar KAMARA (Aris, 3p)
+1Steven ZUBER (AEK, 1p)
7
Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)

Aitor CANTALAPIEDRA (Panathinaikos, 2p)
+1Levi GARCIA (AEK)

Adrián RIERA (Asteras Tripolis)
+1Chuba AKPOM (PAOK)

Nikolaos KARELIS (Panaitolikos)
6
Nordin AMRABAT (AEK, 3p)

Jerónimo BARRALES (Asteras Tripolis, 2p)

Rodrigo ERRAMUSPE (PAS Giannina, 6p)

Nikolaos VERGOS (Panaitolikos, 1p)

Juan NEIRA (OFI, 2p)

Kévin SONI (Asteras Tripolis)

Giorgos MANOUSOS (Lamia, 2p)