home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1885062.697640.43%4825.53%6434.04%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ljungskile2416445321+3252LWWW128313210128132111
2Landskrona2311843016+1441WWWW12642125115421811
3Skövde AIK2312563322+1141LLWL11812229124441113
4Utsikten2411763931+840LWXW12930259122461422
5Trollhättan2311573229+338LWOL116141815125431414
6IFK Värnamo239863432+235WWWL112721615127141817
72Lindome2495102829-132WWWO135351816114251013
81Torn248792932-331XWLL123451718125341214
91Tvååker247982929+030XLLW121651219126331710
101Assyriska IK2486102830-230WLLL134541111114161719
111Lunds2385103035-529WLWW124351416114251619
12Eskilsminne2467113035-525XWLL125251915121561120
13Kristianstad2373132446-2224LWLW114161218123271228
14Oddevold2365122630-423LXLO113351615123271015
15Oskarshamn AIK2358103445-1123LWLO125162318110741127
16Åtvidaberg2464142744-1722XLLL113171218133371526

Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
23Åtvidaberg1-2Torn
23Skövde AIK0-2Lindome
23Lunds3-1Kristianstad
23Utsikten2-0Trollhättan
23Eskilsminne2-0Assyriska IK
Sunday, 15 September 2019
23Ljungskile1-0Tvååker
23Landskrona1-0Oddevold
23Oskarshamn AIK0-1IFK Värnamo
Saturday, 21 September 2019
24Lindome2-0Ljungskile
24Torn1-1Eskilsminne
24Tvååker1-1Åtvidaberg
24Assyriska IK2-1Utsikten
Fixtures
Sunday, 22 September 2019
24Oddevold-Lunds
24Kristianstad-Oskarshamn AIK
24Trollhättan-Landskrona
24IFK Värnamo-Skövde AIK
Saturday, 28 September 2019
25Åtvidaberg-Trollhättan
25Kristianstad-Oddevold
25Lunds-Assyriska IK
25Oskarshamn AIK-Eskilsminne
25Utsikten-Lindome

Top Scorers
16Jesper WESTERMARK (Ljungskile, 1p)
14Aniekpeno UDOH (Ljungskile)
11Amar MUHSIN (Utsikten, 3p)
10Albinot REXHEPI (Trollhättan, 1p)
Emil ÅBERG (Eskilsminne, 2p)
Teddy BERGQVIST (Kristianstad)
9Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 2p)
8Alexander JOHANSSON (Tvååker, 4p)
7Dylan KOSIK (Torn, 3p)
ALEX Jorge BRILHANTE (IFK Värnamo)
Ryan BINNS (Åtvidaberg, 1p)
Anton KINNANDER (Torn)
6Linus DAHL (Ljungskile)
Viktor ALEXANDERSSON (Lindome, 1p)
PAULO MARCELO Souza (IFK Värnamo)
Abdussalam MAGASHY (Kristianstad)
Robert LIPOVAC (Trollhättan)
Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
Richard CINDRIC (Trollhättan)
Albin SKOGLUND (Utsikten)
Pelle ÖDLUND (Oddevold, 3p)
Admir OSMANCEVIC (Lunds)