home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2247323.2610145.09%5524.55%6830.36%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Akropolis2821617127+4469WWWW14103138131411303314
2Umeå2816574833+1553WLXL1410223017146351816
31Linköping City2814865729+2850WWWW149233513145632216
41Karlstad2814685032+1848LWLL148242515146442517
5Carlstad United2813875041+947XWWW148422821145452220
6Sandviken2812795042+843LLXL147342617145452425
7Vasalund28101085948+1140LLWL145632718145453230
8Karlslund2881194349-635LLXW145722217143472132
91Nyköping2898114350-735WWXX146532621143381729
101Sylvia28105134657-1135XLLW147342922143291735
11Tegs SK2897123748-1134WWXW146442619143381129
12Sollentuna2879123641-530LWLW144372121143651520
13Gefle2884163047-1728LLWL144281624144281423
141Boden2867153359-2625WWXX142571524144281835
151Rynninge2874174574-2925LLLL1462627311412111843
16Forward2855183455-2120WLLL1442821271413101328

Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
28Sylvia2-2Carlstad United
28Forward4-2Gefle
28Linköping City6-1Karlslund
28Sandviken1-3Nyköping
Sunday, 20 October 2019
28Umeå3-1Rynninge
28Boden4-2Karlstad
28Sollentuna1-2Tegs SK
28Akropolis3-1Vasalund
Fixtures
Saturday, 26 October 2019
29Karlstad-Sollentuna
Sunday, 27 October 2019
29Vasalund-Forward
29Gefle-Karlslund
29Nyköping-Umeå
29Carlstad United-Sandviken
29Rynninge-Boden
29Tegs SK-Akropolis
Monday, 28 October 2019
29Sylvia-Linköping City

Top Scorers
23Ekin BULUT (Vasalund, 1p)
18Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Akropolis)
17Leo ENGLUND (Sandviken, 3p)
16Liridon SELMANI (Karlstad, 1p)
15Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis, 4p)
13Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad, 1p)
12MICHAEL Vinicius (Linköping City, 4p)
Isaac BOYE (Umeå, 5p)
Timothy McNEIL (Carlstad United, 2p)
11Alexis BBAKKA (Carlstad United)
10ANDERSON Ponciano (Rynninge, 2p)
9Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 1p)
Josef IBRAHIM (Forward, 3p)
Tidjani DIAWARA (Rynninge, 1p)
Erik GRANAT (Tegs SK, 3p)
Niklas SÖDERBERG (Sylvia)
Samuel KROON (Umeå)
Emil BELLANDER (Sandviken, 1p)
David SEGER (Sollentuna)
8Laurie BELL (Forward)
Isac ROJAS (Gefle, 1p)
Grace TANDA (Gefle, 1p)
Adam LARSSON (Linköping City)