home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superettan

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1844902.667440.22%5127.72%5932.07%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Jönköping Södra2314454520+2546WWWW11821228126242312
21Mjällby2314363324+945LWWX129121910115241414
31Brage2313553919+2044WXWO12723219116321810
41Varbergs BoIS2312743522+1343XOWO11731188125431714
5Örgryte2310673227+536LLWX11542148125251819
61Degerfors2310583429+535WWWX126241916114341513
71Dalkurd23103103337-433LWLW117041920123361417
8Norrby238873234-232XLLX116231716122641518
92Trelleborg237972829-130WWLX124531311113441518
10Halmstad2384112829-128XLLW114341813124171016
112Västerås SK236983228+427LLWL112541314124441914
12GAIS2366111933-1424XXWL12336918113351015
13Syrianska 2357112743-1622LXLX122461426113351317
14Brommapojkarna2348112837-920WXLX122461519112451318
151Frej2347122744-1719WLLL111551523123271221
161Öster23211101835-1717LOLX1216591611155919

Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
23GAIS1-1Halmstad
Saturday, 14 September 2019
23Öster0-2Jönköping Södra
23Örgryte0-1Trelleborg
23Syrianska 0-3Frej
Sunday, 15 September 2019
23Brage3-1Dalkurd
23Norrby1-1Varbergs BoIS
Monday, 16 September 2019
23Västerås SK1-2Brommapojkarna
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
23Degerfors2-1Mjällby
Fixtures
Friday, 20 September 2019
24Örgryte-Brage
24Frej-GAIS
Saturday, 21 September 2019
24Jönköping Södra-Norrby
24Varbergs BoIS-Syrianska
24Dalkurd-Öster
Sunday, 22 September 2019
24Halmstad-Trelleborg
24Västerås SK-Degerfors
24Mjällby-Brommapojkarna

Top Scorers
13Erik BJÖRNDAHL (Degerfors, 2p)
Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra, 4p)
12Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 5p)
Astrit SELJMANI (Varbergs BoIS)
11Gustav LUDWIGSON (Örgryte)
Christian KOUAKOU (Brage, 2p)
9Anton LUNDIN (Brage, 2p)
Daryl SMYLIE (Jönköping Södra)
8Jacob BERGSTRÖM (Mjällby)
Bubacarr JOBE (Mjällby)
Kerfala CISSOKO (Dalkurd, 1p)
7Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra)
Richard YARSUVAT (Norrby, 1p)
Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 3p)
6Ahmed AWAD (Dalkurd)
Karim SADAT (Halmstad)
Jakob ORLOV (Jönköping Södra)
Robin BOOK (Varbergs BoIS)
Filip TRONÉT (Västerås SK)
Alexander NILSSON (Brommapojkarna)