ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série B
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551102.002036.36%1832.73%1730.91%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Cuiabá541061+513WWWW321031220030
++2+2Operário Ferroviário 633093+612WOWX330082303011
++3+2Ponte Preta6321118+311WWWX311155321063
++4-3Paraná632185+311LOWW321041311144
5+1CRB632185+311WXWX321042311143
6+1América-MG632164+211WWOX311133321031
7-5Chapecoense531152+310LWWW220030311122
8+1Vitória624075+210WXOX321020303055
9-1Juventude623177+09OXOL312021311156
10=Botafogo-SP621344+07OLWL310222311122
11+2Náutico614178-17WXOX303044311134
12+2Avaí520355+06WLLL310234210121
13-1Figueirense512224-25OWLO302101210123
14-3Cruzeiro1631287+14LXLW310234321053
15+1Guarani6105510-53LLLW300347310213
16-1CSA410327-53LLLW210112200215
--17=Brasil-RS503235-23LLXX202022301213
--18=Confiança503236-33OXLL202033301203
--19=Oeste602439-62LLLX301215301224
--20=Sampaio Corrêa400415-40LLLL200213200202
1Cruzeiro (-6)

Top Scorers
6
LÉO (CRB, 1p)
5+2JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ponte Preta, 2p)
3+1JEAN Carlos (Náutico, 1p)

RAFAEL Gustavo GAVA (Cuiabá)
2
AYLON Darwin (Chapecoense)

RONALD Sant'anna (Botafogo-SP)

MATHEUS Vieira PEIXOTO (Ponte Preta)
+1LÉO CEARÁ (Vitória, 1p)

ANSELMO RAMÓN Alves (Chapecoense)

Gastón RODRÍGUEZ (Avaí)
+1SCHUMACHER (Operário Ferroviário )

BRUNO Gomes (Paraná)

Leonardo KALIL (Oeste, 1p)

RENATO CAJÁ (Juventude)
+1ANDERSON CONCEIÇÃO Benedito (Cuiabá)

DALBERTO Luan (Juventude)

ANDREY Nunes (Paraná)
+1MARCELO Oliveira (Operário Ferroviário )
Results
Friday, 28 August 2020
6Guarani1-2Náutico

45Eduardo Person
78Jean

90Paiva
6Oeste0-2Avaí


9Pedro Castro

90Leonan
6Cuiabá2-1Chapecoense

90Anderson Conceição
6Paulinho
90Yago
Saturday, 29 August 2020
6Cruzeiro1-2América-MG

75Arthur
26Eduardo

31Matheusinho
6Vitória1-0Paraná

68(p)Léo Ceará
6Juventude0-0Botafogo-SP
6Figueirense0-0Confiança
6Sampaio Corrêa1-2Ponte Preta

66André Luiz
29(p)João Paulo

45(p)João Paulo
Sunday, 30 August 2020
6CSA0-2CRB


15Reginaldo

44Luidy
6Operário Ferroviário 2-1Brasil-RS

17Marcelo
20Luiz Henrique
58Schumacher