ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série B
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
651302.002741.54%2132.31%1726.15%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cuiabá642072+514XWWW321031321041
++2+2Paraná7421106+414WLOW431062311144
++3+3América-MG742185+314WWWO421154321031
++4+3Chapecoense641162+413WLWW330040311122
5-3Operário Ferroviário 733195+412LWOW330082403113
6-1CRB7331107+312XWXW422064311143
7-4Ponte Preta73221210+211LWWW311155421175
8=Vitória724176+110LWXO321020403156
9+2Náutico724188+010WWXO413054311134
10+2Avaí630375+29WWLL420254210121
11-2Juventude723278-19LOXO312021411257
12-2Botafogo-SP722355+08XOLW411233311122
13+4Brasil-RS613245-16WLLX312032301213
14+4Confiança613246-26WOXL312043301203
15-2Figueirense612325-35LOWL302101310224
16-2Cruzeiro1731388+04LLXL310234421154
--17-2Guarani7115611-54XLLL401358310213
--18-2CSA510439-63LLLL210112300327
--19=Oeste7034410-63XLLL301215402235
--20=Sampaio Corrêa501437-41XLLL200213301224
1Cruzeiro (-6)

Top Scorers
6
LÉO (CRB, 1p)
5
JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ponte Preta, 2p)
3+1RONALD Sant'anna (Botafogo-SP)

JEAN Carlos (Náutico, 1p)
+1MATHEUS Vieira PEIXOTO (Ponte Preta)

RAFAEL Gustavo GAVA (Cuiabá)
2
AYLON Darwin (Chapecoense)
+1PEDRO Henrique CASTRO (Avaí)

LÉO CEARÁ (Vitória, 1p)
+1Gabriel POVEDA (Brasil-RS)

ANSELMO RAMÓN Alves (Chapecoense)

Gastón RODRÍGUEZ (Avaí)

SCHUMACHER (Operário Ferroviário )

BRUNO Gomes (Paraná)

Leonardo KALIL (Oeste, 1p)
+1RENAN Bardini BRESSAN (Paraná)

RENATO CAJÁ (Juventude)

ANDERSON CONCEIÇÃO Benedito (Cuiabá)

DALBERTO Luan (Juventude)

ANDREY Nunes (Paraná)

MARCELO Oliveira (Operário Ferroviário )
Results
Monday, 31 August 2020
7Guarani1-1Oeste

51Lucas Crispim
74Sidimar
Tuesday, 1 September 2020
7Paraná2-1Ponte Preta

3Renan Bressan
15Matheus Peixoto
88(og)Luizão
7Botafogo-SP1-1Cuiabá

85Ronald
30Jenison
7Náutico1-0Figueirense

76Dadá Belmonte
7Confiança1-0Vitória

75Leandro
7Chapecoense1-0Juventude

59Foguinho
Wednesday, 2 September 2020
7América-MG2-1CSA

32(og)Luciano Castan
49Rodrigo Pimpão
59Messias
7CRB2-2Sampaio Corrêa

48Igor
37Marcinho
76Bill
83Joécio
7Avaí2-0Operário Ferroviário

12Pedro Castro
37Daniel
7Brasil-RS1-0Cruzeiro

67Poveda