ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1704002.358047.06%5431.76%3621.18%

Série C (Grupo A)
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz1711332913+1636LLWW86111589522145
+2+1Remo178632010+1030WOLW8521113934297
+3+1Paysandu178452514+1128WWWW94321578413107
+4-2Vila Nova177731911+828XWLL8521112925289
5+1Jacuipense176651920-124WWOL942310108242910
6-1Manaus175841717+023LWXX9441119814368
7=Ferroviário176472419+522WLOX94231678224812
8=Botafogo-PB174761816+219LOWW82511259225611
--9=Treze174671820-218XLXL924310108224810
--10=Imperatriz170116958-491LLLL80176209009338

Série C (Grupo B)
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Londrina178451814+428WOWL98101348035510
+2+3Ypiranga178452825+328WXLL861115892341317
+3-2Brusque178452124-328LLLX962114138224711
+4-2Ituano177552520+526LWWW94411811831479
5-2Tombense177552017+326LWXW86201329135715
6=Volta Redonda175752921+822WXWO8242121093331711
7+1São José-RS175571420-620WOLL9432858125615
8-1Criciúma174671823-518LXLO842215119045312
--9=São Bento173861316-317WXXW8251869135510
--10=Boa Esporte172871622-614LLWX9243888044814

Results
Saturday, 28 November 2020
17Ituano1-2Ypiranga
17São José-RS2-0Criciúma
17Londrina2-1Tombense
17Treze1-1Vila Nova
17Ferroviário7-0Imperatriz
17Boa Esporte0-1São Bento
17Brusque1-8Volta Redonda
17Manaus0-2Remo
Monday, 30 November 2020
17Jacuipense1-0Santa Cruz
Fixtures
Saturday, 5 December 2020
18Santa Cruz-Ferroviário
18Vila Nova-Jacuipense
18Remo-Paysandu
18Criciúma-Brusque
18Ypiranga-São José-RS
18Volta Redonda-Londrina
18Botafogo-PB-Treze
18Tombense-Boa Esporte
18São Bento-Ituano
18Imperatriz-Manaus

Top Scorers
9NETO (Ypiranga)
WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
8JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 2p)
HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
7RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
6HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)
5NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)
THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 1p)
ALEF MANGA (Volta Redonda)
SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)
MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)
4RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 2p)
ITINGA (Brusque)
CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)
RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)
MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)
FÁBIO José (São José-RS, 4p)
UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu, 2p)
ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)
ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 3p)
DINEI (Jacuipense, 1p)
PIPICO (Santa Cruz)
Mauricio CAPRINI (Ypiranga)