home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1314733.616045.80%2619.85%4534.35%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Dornbirn1712144214+2837WWWL107122887502146
2Wattens1711244729+1835WXLL8512221296122517
3USK Anif1610333013+1733XWWW9621237741276
4FC Liefering169523716+2132XWXW73311999621187
5FC Kufstein168533626+1029WXWO9531221173221415
62Wacker Innsbruck[A]178363330+327LWWX850314993331921
71Austria Salzburg167543826+1226XWWL862025581341321
81SC Bregenz176653533+224LLLX9333221783321316
9Union Innsbruck167272934-523LLLW741211993151825
101TSV St.Johann165471821-319WXLW93331197214712
111TSV Neumarkt165291434-2017LLWL7403679126827
12SCR Altach[A]164482736-916LWLL8233171682151020
13FC Hard1651102238-1616XLLW7205101693151222
141SV Seekirchen173592643-1714WXLL923419258125718
151Reichenau/Union163492238-1613XLWL821513198134919
161.FC Höchst1720151742-256LLWW81079239108819

Top Scorers
13
Armin HOBEL (Wattens)
12
Marko VUJIC (Austria Salzburg, 1p)
11+1Lukas KATNIK (FC Dornbirn)

REINALDO Silva (FC Dornbirn)
9+2Alexander ASCHAUER (USK Anif)

Lokman TOPDUMAN (SCR Altach[A])
8
Ingo ENZENBERGER (FC Liefering)

Philip SCHERZ (FC Liefering, 1p)
+1Thomas ELLER (Wattens)

Daniel KRENN (FC Dornbirn)
7+1Jasmin CELEBIC (FC Liefering, 1p)
+2Markus UNTERRAINER (FC Kufstein)

Jovan TRAILOVIC (Union Innsbruck)
+1Thomas GRUMSER (Wacker Innsbruck[A])

Alex HÖRTNAGL (Wattens)

Julian ERHART (SCR Altach[A])

Stefan MILENKOVIC (Union Innsbruck)
6
Peter URBANEK (Austria Salzburg)

JONATHAN Rafael (USK Anif)

Herbert SUTTER (FC Hard)

Christoph FLEISCH (SC Bregenz, 1p)
+1Florian LEITNER (TSV St.Johann)
+2Gerhard FABIAN (SV Seekirchen, 3p)

Lukas HINTERSEER (Wacker Innsbruck[A])
+1Emanuel JUNGER (SV Seekirchen)

Nicholas MAYER (Austria Salzburg)
Results
Sunday, 7 November 2010
16Wacker Innsbruck[A]2-0Union Innsbruck

39Grumser
57Fröschl
Saturday, 13 November 2010
17SC Bregenz2-3Wattens

22Karahasanovic
45Eller
67Yilmaz
49Neumair

52Neumair
17FC Dornbirn1-0Wacker Innsbruck[A]

90Katnik
17FC Kufstein3-21.FC Höchst

39Unterrainer
16Caner
70Prantl
85Wieczorek
78Unterrainer
17USK Anif2-2Austria Salzburg

23Aschauer
45Borozni
65Aschauer
83Wührer
17SV Seekirchen4-1Union Innsbruck

27Fabian
48Rief
53Vasilj
56Junger
80Fabian
17TSV St.Johann2-1TSV Neumarkt

4Leitner
86(p)Kreuzer
51Buchacher
17FC Liefering1-1Reichenau/Union

73Celebic
79Schwarz