home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2105292.519143.33%4621.90%7334.76%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chayka2821706414+5070WWWW14122038614950268
2Urojai2820714719+2867WOWW1410402591410312210
3Volgar Astrakhan2818554822+2659XWWL141031269148242213
4Chernomorets2816485523+3252WWWL14833308148152515
51Druzhba Maikop28150133336-345WWLL149052116146081220
61Spartak Nalchik28111073929+1043WXOW145452115146621814
72Legion-Dinamo2811983021+942XOWW14743156144551515
8Biolog-Novokubansk28114133239-737LLWL147161917144371322
9Dinamo Stavropol28104143648-1234WLOW146261820144281828
10Alania2886143441-730LLLX145271819143471622
11Mashuk-KMV2878133140-929LXLL144551617143381523
12FK Krasnodar-32877143751-1428WLXL1455426181422101133
13SKA Rostov2859141933-1424LLWW14257917143471016
14Angusht2829171347-3415LLLL1414962714158720
15Akademiya Rostov2823231166-559LLLL140212433142111733

Results
Friday, 24 May 2019
29Alania0-2Volgar Astrakhan
29Druzhba Maikop2-0Angusht
29Mashuk-KMV1-1Spartak Nalchik
29Dinamo Stavropol0-4Chernomorets
29Chayka5-1Biolog-Novokubansk
29Legion-Dinamo0-0Urojai
29Akademiya Rostov0-3FK Krasnodar-3
Friday, 31 May 2019
30Chernomorets2-0Mashuk-KMV
30Spartak Nalchik3-0Alania
30SKA Rostov0-1Chayka
30Angusht1-7Dinamo Stavropol
30Volgar Astrakhan1-1Legion-Dinamo
30Biolog-Novokubansk0-1Druzhba Maikop
30Urojai3-0Akademiya Rostov

Top Scorers
17
Amur KALMYKOV (Urojai, 4p)
16+1Aleksandr PODBELTSEV (Chayka, 1p)
11+1Islam MASHUKOV (Spartak Nalchik, 4p)

Aleksandr KHOKHLACHEV (Chayka)
10+4Albert KURACHINOV (Dinamo Stavropol, 2p)

Maksim MALYSH (Biolog-Novokubansk, 3p)

Ilya STEFANOVICH (Chernomorets, 1p)
9
Amir KONOV (Druzhba Maikop, 7p)

Yuri PUGACHEV (Volgar Astrakhan)
8+1Rashid MAGOMEDOV (Legion-Dinamo, 1p)

Artem POGOSOV (Volgar Astrakhan)

Mikhail ZHABKIN (Alania, 2p)
7
Roman LOKTIONOV (Volgar Astrakhan, 2p)
+2Manvel AGARONYAN (Chernomorets)
6
Anzor ASHEV (Druzhba Maikop)
+1Aleksandr BOLONIN (Volgar Astrakhan)

Kachim MASHUKOV (Spartak Nalchik, 1p)
5
Aleksandr BUTENKO (FK Krasnodar-3)

Vladislav DUBOVOI (Chayka, 4p)

Ilya GRUZNOV (Mashuk-KMV)

Abumuslim BOGATYREV (Legion-Dinamo)

Vladislav SYSUEV (Urojai)