ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | Kubok

Akhmat
Arsenal
CSKA
Dinamo
FC Orenburg
FK Krasnodar
Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv
PFC Sochi
Rostov
Rubin
Spartak
Tambov
Ufa
Ural
Zenit
Armavir
Avangard
Baltika
Chayka
Chertanovo
FK Krasnodar-2
Fakel
Khimki
Luch-Energiya
Mordovia
Neftekhimik
Olimpiec
Rotor
SKA-Khabarovsk
Shinnik
Spartak-2
Tekstilschik
Tom
Torpedo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dolgoprudnyi
Enamya Truda
Kolomna
Leningradets
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
Luki-Energiya
Murom
Olimp Khimki
Pskov-747
Rodina
Torpedo Vladimir
Veles
Zenit-2
Zvezda SPb
Ararat
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimki-M
Kvant
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor-2
Ryazan
Salyut Belgorod
Saturn
Sokol
Strogino
Zorky Krasnogorsk

Akademiya Rostov
Alania
Angusht
Anzhi
Biolog-Novokubansk
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba Maikop
FK Krasnodar-3
Inter Cherkessk
Kuban-2
Legion-Dinamo
Makhachkala
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Urojai
Volgar Astrakhan
Akron Tolyatti
Chelyabinsk
FC Orenburg-2
KamAZ
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
Syzran-2003
Tyumen
Ufa-2
Ural-2
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
Sakhalin
Sibir-2
Smena
Zenit Irkutsk
Astrakhan
Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo Kostroma
Kareliya
Khimik-Avgust
Kuban Kholding
MITOS
Rubin-2
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Terek-2
Volga Tver
Volgar Astrakhan