home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
3.Liga

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1102832.575045.45%3128.18%2926.36%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Unterhaching118122415+925WWWW54011496411106
2Preussen Münster11731228+1424WWWO53201136411115
31VfL Osnabrück11713137+622WWLL650192521245
41Arminia Bielefeld116321712+521OLWL642093521289
51.FC Heidenheim115332018+218LXLW531110862221010
6Hansa Rostock115331615+118WWWX5320936213712
74Wacker Burghausen115151414+016WWOL6411945104510
85Kickers Offenbach114341614+215WXXW6312107512267
91Chemnitzer FC114341212+015OLWX531186612346
104Karlsruher SC11353149+514WLXW623183512266
112Hallescher FC1135399+014XLXX622276513123
125VfB Stuttgart II114251314-114LLLO620459522185
1331.FC Saarbrücken114161519-413LWLL6114811530278
142Stuttgart Kickers113351413+112LLXW5221736114710
15SV Wehen111821314-111XXOX513177605167
162SV Babelsberg 0311326915-611OWLW5311636015312
171SV Darmstadt 98112451015-510LWXL5221656024410
181Alemannia Aachen112451218-610LLLL6123812512246
19Rot-Weiss Erfurt112361119-89LXWW5122786114411
20Borussia Dortmund II11146923-147OLXL6132585014415

Top Scorers
9
Fabian KLOS (Arminia Bielefeld, 1p)
7
Marc SCHNATTERER (1.FC Heidenheim, 1p)
+2Matt TAYLOR (Preussen Münster, 1p)
6
Marco GRÜTTNER (Stuttgart Kickers)
5+2Koen VAN DER BIEZEN (Karlsruher SC)

Zlatko JANJIĆ (SV Wehen, 2p)

Anton FINK (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
+1Johan PLAT (Hansa Rostock)

Amaury BISCHOFF (Preussen Münster)
+1Ondrej SMETANA (Hansa Rostock)
4
Dominik ROHRACKER (Unterhaching)

Mathias FETSCH (Kickers Offenbach)

Rico BENATELLI (Borussia Dortmund II)
+2Stephan THEE (Unterhaching, 1p)

Hakan ÇALHANOĞLU (Karlsruher SC)
+1Michael THURK (1.FC Heidenheim, 1p)
+1Maik WAGEFELD (Hallescher FC, 1p)

Philipp KREUELS (SV Babelsberg 03, 3p)

Simon ZOLLER (VfL Osnabrück)
+1Rouwen HENNINGS (Karlsruher SC)
3
Soufian BENYAMINA (VfB Stuttgart II)

Tobias RATHGEB (VfB Stuttgart II, 1p)

Yasin YILMAZ (Unterhaching)

Dima NAZAROV (Preussen Münster)

Lukas KOHLER (1.FC Saarbrücken)

Smail MORABIT (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)

Stefan KÜHNE (Preussen Münster, 3p)
+1Manuel FISCHER (Unterhaching)