home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3068572.8012741.50%7925.82%10032.68%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfL Wolfsburg II3425458724+6379WWWW17132248111712233913
2VfB Oldenburg3422846521+4474WOWW17115138101711332711
3ETSV Weiche34171345729+2864LWOX1711513310176832419
4Drochtersen/Assel3418884631+1562WLWW1785421141710342517
5SV Meppen34167115742+1555LWOO1710523819176291923
6TSV Havelse34138134860-1247LLLX178362828175572032
75VfB Lübeck34129135046+445WWOX177462213175572833
83BSV SW Rehden341112114745+245WWOL177552518174762227
92Eintracht Braunschweig II34136153637-145LLOX177282123176471514
104VfV 06 Hildesheim34128144650-444XWLW176472525176472125
113Eintracht Norderstedt34128144553-844LXLX1785423231743102230
123Hannover 96 II341012125246+642LLXX175662825175662421
13Lüneburger SK341011134951-241WXLX176562321174672630
144Hamburger SV II34914114349-641LOXW175932321174582028
15St.Pauli II34118154358-1541WXOL177372225174582133
16Goslarer SC34116173856-1839WLOW175391926176381930
17BV Cloppenburg34411192766-3923XLLL1727817321724111034
18TSV Schilksee3415282193-728LLXW17111511481704131045

Results
Saturday, 21 May 2016
34VfB Lübeck3-0Eintracht Braunschweig II
34VfB Oldenburg3-0SV Meppen
34VfL Wolfsburg II2-0ETSV Weiche
34Lüneburger SK3-0Hamburger SV II
34St.Pauli II3-1TSV Havelse
34Goslarer SC2-0Eintracht Norderstedt
34BSV SW Rehden2-0Hannover 96 II
34TSV Schilksee1-4Drochtersen/Assel
34VfV 06 Hildesheim2-2BV Cloppenburg
Play-offs
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
l1VfL Wolfsburg II1-0Jahn Regensburg
l1SV Elversberg1-1FSV Zwickau
l1Sportfreunde Lotte0-0Waldhof Mannheim
Sunday, 29 May 2016
l2Waldhof Mannheim0-2Sportfreunde Lotte0-2
l2FSV Zwickau1-0SV Elversberg2-1
l2Jahn Regensburg2-0VfL Wolfsburg II2-1

Top Scorers
23+2Kwasi WRIEDT (Lüneburger SK, 2p)
+1Dino MEDJEDOVIC (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)
18
Roman PROKOPH (Hannover 96 II, 3p)
16
Muhamed ALAWIE (SV Meppen, 3p)

Deniz UNDAV (TSV Havelse)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
13
Ahmet ARSLAN (Hamburger SV II, 3p)

Timo WULFF (ETSV Weiche)
12+1Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
11
Fiete SYKORA (ETSV Weiche, 2p)

Christopher KRAMER (VfB Lübeck)
+1Bastian SCHULZ (VfL Wolfsburg II, 5p)
+1Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
10
Gergely BOBÁL (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Omar FAHMY (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
9
Dominic HARTMANN (VfV 06 Hildesheim)

Nico EMPEN (St.Pauli II)

Jan-Marc SCHNEIDER (St.Pauli II, 2p)

Denis WOLF (TSV Havelse)
8
Nico CHARRIER (Hamburger SV II)

Erdogan PINI (SV Meppen)

Milad FAQIRYAR (BV Cloppenburg)

Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Timo NATH (TSV Schilksee, 2p)
+1Deniz CICEK (TSV Havelse)