home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3429782.8514943.57%9126.61%10229.82%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sportfreunde Lotte3625836723+4483WOWW1815213571810623216
2Borussia Mönchengladbach II36191168046+3468LLLW1811434120188733926
3Viktoria Köln36171276636+3063WLWL1811524517186752119
4Borussia Dortmund II36179105736+2160LWWW188643417189362319
5RW Oberhausen36178115844+1459LWWW1812333620185582224
6Fortuna Düsseldorf II36178116351+1259WLWW1811523720186392631
71Alemannia Aachen36175145243+956LWWW189362515188282728
81Wattenscheid 09361510116152+955XLWL1810353423185762729
9FC Schalke 04 II361312114444+051LLLW187742016186572428
10SC Verl36149134346-351WWLW186662323188372023
11SC Wiedenbrück361311125045+550WWLL187742923186482122
12SC Rot-Weiß Essen361212124849-148WWLW189633423183691426
13Rot-Weiss Ahlen36137165660-446WOLL187383231186482429
14SV Rödinghausen36916114342+143XWOL1876527211821061621
151.FC Köln II361011154451-741LWWX186572123184682328
16SSVg Velbert3699183865-2736LLOO184591328185492537
17TuS Erndtebrück3688204268-2632LLLO1855823241833121944
18FC Kray36212223681-4518LLOL18161119371816111744
19Wegberg-Beeck3644283096-6616WLLW18341120421810171054

Results
Sunday, 15 May 2016
37RW Oberhausen4-2Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Saturday, 21 May 2016
38Wattenscheid 092-2SV Rödinghausen
38SC Rot-Weiß Essen2-1Borussia Dortmund II
38SC Verl3-1RW Oberhausen
38SSVg Velbert0-4SC Wiedenbrück
38Borussia Mönchengladbach II1-2Rot-Weiss Ahlen
38Wegberg-Beeck2-11.FC Köln II
38Sportfreunde Lotte1-0Alemannia Aachen
38Fortuna Düsseldorf II6-3FC Kray
38Viktoria Köln2-1FC Schalke 04 II

Top Scorers
23
Marlon RITTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 1p)
19+3Kamil BEDNARSKI (SC Wiedenbrück, 3p)
17+1Hamadi AL GHADDIOUI (SC Verl, 2p)
16+2Kemal RÜZGAR (Fortuna Düsseldorf II, 3p)

Güngör KAYA (Wattenscheid 09)
15
Marvin DUCKSCH (Borussia Dortmund II)

Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)
14+1Aleksei GASILIN (FC Schalke 04 II)

Michael EBERWEIN (Borussia Dortmund II, 2p)
13+1Thomas KRAUS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)

Simon ENGELMANN (RW Oberhausen)
12
Kevin HAGEMANN (SSVg Velbert, 1p)

Raphael STEINMETZ (RW Oberhausen)

Manuel GLOWACZ (Wattenscheid 09, 5p)
11+1Nico BUCKMAIER (Wattenscheid 09)

Mike WUNDERLICH (Viktoria Köln, 5p)

Giuseppe PISANO (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
+1Gianluca MARZULLO (Rot-Weiss Ahlen)
10+2Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (SV Rödinghausen, 2p)
+1Tobias PUHL (SC Wiedenbrück)
+1Tugrul ERAT (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)

Jeron AL-HAZAIMEH (Sportfreunde Lotte, 6p)

David JANSEN (Viktoria Köln)

CIHAN Yilmaz (Rot-Weiss Ahlen, 4p)

Maurice EXSLAGER (1.FC Köln II)

Nazim SANGARÉ (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)