ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3068872.8913042.48%7424.18%10233.33%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=ETSV Weiche34211036125+3673XWXW1712412810179623315
2=Hamburger SV II3421946631+3572WWWW17115137131710432918
3=VfL Wolfsburg II3419876534+3165LWWL1712324014177552520
4=VfB Lübeck34194115541+1461WOXW1711332416178183125
5=1.FC Germania Egestorf34166125345+854WWWL179263226177462119
6+4St.Pauli II34149116044+1651WWWW177552521177463523
7-1SSV Jeddeloh34154155756+149LXLL178273330177282426
8-1Hannover 96 II341113103630+646LLWW176741912175661718
9-1Eintracht Norderstedt341112115458-445XLLL177642823174672635
10+3Lüneburger SK34129134147-645WOXW176652520176381627
11=TSV Havelse34129135159-845XLWL178452626174582533
12-3Drochtersen/Assel341014104235+744LXWL174761718176742517
13+1VfB Oldenburg34117164352-940WXLW174672223177192129
14-2Eintracht Braunschweig II34117165165-1440LLWL1784528231733112342
15=BSV SW Rehden34109154553-839XWXL175482831175571722
16=VfV 06 Hildesheim34610182559-3428LXLL1743101426172781133
--17=Eutin 083466225180-2924LLLL1753933381713131842
--18=Altona 933472253173-4223WLLW17301416421742111531

Results
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
20VfB Lübeck3-2VfL Wolfsburg II
19TSV Havelse1-1ETSV Weiche
25Lüneburger SK3-0VfV 06 Hildesheim
23St.Pauli II3-2SSV Jeddeloh
14Altona 934-3Eutin 08
25BSV SW Rehden2-2Eintracht Norderstedt
Play-offs
Thursday, 24 May 2018
l11.FC Saarbrücken2-3TSV München 1860
l1KFC Uerdingen 051-0Waldhof Mannheim
l1ETSV Weiche2-3Energie Cottbus
Sunday, 27 May 2018
l2TSV München 18602-21.FC Saarbrücken5-4
l2Waldhof Mannheim1-2KFC Uerdingen 051-3
l2Energie Cottbus0-0ETSV Weiche3-2

Top Scorers
21+1Törles KNÖLL (Hamburger SV II, 4p)
19+3Blaž KRAMER (VfL Wolfsburg II, 3p)
16+3René GUDER (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
15
Hendrik WEYDANDT (1.FC Germania Egestorf)
+3Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt, 3p)
+1Nils LAABS (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
14+1Gary NOËL (VfB Lübeck)
13
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
12
Ahmet CANBAZ (Eintracht Braunschweig II, 5p)
11+1Daniel-Kofi KYEREH (TSV Havelse, 1p)
10
Linus MEYER (Eintracht Norderstedt)
9
Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
+2Francky SEMBOLO (BSV SW Rehden)

Elvis REXHBECAJ (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)

Kevin KROTTKE (Lüneburger SK, 1p)
+1Mohamed GOUAIDA (Hamburger SV II)

Jan-Marc SCHNEIDER (St.Pauli II)
+1Deniz UNDAV (Eintracht Braunschweig II)

Florian STAHL (Eutin 08)
8
Bakery JATTA (Hamburger SV II)

Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Oldenburg, 1p)

Daniel HANSLIK (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Marcel SOBOTTA (St.Pauli II)

Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche, 3p)