ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3068722.8413644.44%8728.43%8327.12%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Energie Cottbus3428517914+65892.62WWWX171610448171241356
2+1Wacker Nordhausen34151364829+19581.71WLWW179623215176741614
3+1Berliner AK 0734151186347+16561.65XWWW179623821176562526
4-2BFC Dynamo34166127050+20541.59LLLL178453720178273330
5+1SV Babelsberg 0334131475238+14531.56XWWW178722613175752625
6-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig34141194836+12531.56WWLW17971309175481827
7+1Germania Halberstadt341410106852+16521.53WWWL177643528177463324
8-1Hertha BSC Berlin II34139125445+9481.41LWLW178363224175662221
9=FSV Union Fürstenwalde34138135952+7471.38WLLW177553623176382329
10+1ZFC Meuselwitz341013114444+0431.26LXLW178543021172871423
11-1VfB Auerbach341013114851-3431.26LLWO178542622172872229
12=FC Oberlausitz341110134753-6431.26LLWO178362822173771931
13+1Viktoria Berlin34119144954-5421.24WXLL175662726176382228
14-1Budissa Bautzen341011133147-16411.21WLXW176922212174211935
15=VSG Altglienicke34911143041-11381.12LLWW176472022173771019
16=BSG Chemie Leipzig34811152151-30351.03XLOW17746151617179635
17=TSG Neustrelitz3483233675-39270.79XLLL1771918251712141850
18=FSV Luckenwalde3416272593-6890.26LXOL17051210391711151554

Results
Saturday, 12 May 2018
34SV Babelsberg 031-1Berliner AK 07
341.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2-1Hertha BSC Berlin II
34Wacker Nordhausen2-0ZFC Meuselwitz
34Viktoria Berlin4-2VfB Auerbach
34FSV Luckenwalde0-5Germania Halberstadt
34FC Oberlausitz0-3Energie Cottbus
34FSV Union Fürstenwalde4-2BFC Dynamo
34VSG Altglienicke0-1Budissa Bautzen
34BSG Chemie Leipzig1-1TSG Neustrelitz

Top Scorers
25
Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 5p)
19+2Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
17+2Florian BEIL (Germania Halberstadt, 2p)
+2Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
16
Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
15
Maximilian PRONICHEV (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
+3Kemal ATICI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 4p)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Berliner AK 07)
13
Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 6p)

Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)
+1Tony SCHMIDT (Budissa Bautzen, 2p)

Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 4p)
12
Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)

Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (SV Babelsberg 03)
11
Tino SCHMIDT (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)
+1Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin, 3p)

Paul MAURER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
10+1Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)

Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)
+1Andis SHALA (SV Babelsberg 03, 3p)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)