ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3068822.8815049.02%6621.57%9029.41%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Chemnitzer FC3425278236+4677WLXL17142142111711064025
2=Berliner AK 073421766436+2870WLWX1712233419179533017
3=Wacker Nordhausen3419785938+2164WWWW1712323815177462123
4=Hertha BSC Berlin II3416996043+1757XLXX1712233719174762324
5=Rot-Weiss Erfurt34159105742+1554WLLW179443621176562121
6=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig34148125141+1050LWLL177552917177372224
7=SV Babelsberg 0334137145344+946LWLL1794434191743101925
8=Germania Halberstadt341210124638+846WXXL177732913175391725
9=VfB Auerbach34137144753-646WXWL179353124174491629
10+3ZFC Meuselwitz34135165255-344WWXW1792631241743102131
11=Viktoria Berlin1341410105038+1243LWXW1711333313173771725
12-2BFC Dynamo34126163861-2342LLWW176471532176292329
13-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde341010144360-1740LXWL176381826174762534
14=VSG Altglienicke34912135459-539LWLW175662322174673137
15+1FC Oberlausitz34107174064-2437WWLW1766526231741121441
16-1Bischofswerda34104202958-2934LXLL17521014271752101531
--17=Optik Rathenow3484223665-2928XLWW1762926311722131034
--18=Budissa Bautzen3468202151-3026LLXL175661416171214735
1Viktoria Berlin (-9)

Results
Friday, 17 May 2019
34Rot-Weiss Erfurt2-0BFC Dynamo
Saturday, 18 May 2019
34Chemnitzer FC7-0Bischofswerda
34Berliner AK 072-0Viktoria Berlin
34Germania Halberstadt4-0FSV Union Fürstenwalde
34VfB Auerbach1-0SV Babelsberg 03
341.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-2FC Oberlausitz
34Optik Rathenow2-2Hertha BSC Berlin II
34Budissa Bautzen1-2ZFC Meuselwitz
34VSG Altglienicke2-4Wacker Nordhausen

Top Scorers
24+2Daniel FRAHN (Chemnitzer FC, 4p)
21+1Dejan BOZIC (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
18
Tom NATTERMANN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)
16+1Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
+2Carsten KAMMLOTT (Wacker Nordhausen)

Matthias STEINBORN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
15
Tunay DENIZ (Berliner AK 07, 4p)

Velimir JOVANOVIĆ (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
14
Andis SHALA (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
13
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
11+1Caner ÖZCIN (Optik Rathenow, 1p)

Anthony ROCZEN (Hertha BSC Berlin II)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
10
Marc BRAŠNIĆ (BFC Dynamo)

Alexander DARTSCH (ZFC Meuselwitz)

Marcel SCHLOSSER (VfB Auerbach, 3p)
9+1Dennis BLASER (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Nikos GIANNITSANIS (ZFC Meuselwitz)

Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 4p)

Petar SLIŠKOVIĆ (Viktoria Berlin, 5p)

Frank ZILLE (Bischofswerda, 1p)