ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3068762.8615049.02%6922.55%8728.43%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfL Wolfsburg II3423838628+5877XWXW17133149121710523716
2=VfB Lübeck3422847023+4774WOWX1713404110179442913
3=SV Werder Bremen II3418795438+1661WLLL1710433117178362321
4=ETSV Weiche34161176541+2459WOWW1710523718176652823
5=Drochtersen/Assel341410104443+152XLLX179532817175571626
6=Hannover 96 II34149114633+1351XWXX177642313177372320
7+1Hamburger SV II341310114642+449XWXX1710432915173681727
8+1BSV SW Rehden34138134246-447XWWW177642520176291726
9+1VfB Oldenburg341112114944+545LWLL1772829241741032020
10-3Holstein Kiel II34129135151+045LLWX179443221173591930
11+3TSV Havelse34135164054-1444WWLW177372421176291633
12-1SSV Jeddeloh34127154765-1843XLWX1785429271742111838
13=Eintracht Norderstedt34118155166-1541WLWW176472734175482432
14-2St.Pauli II34124184147-640LLLL1782724211742111726
15+1Lüneburger SK34117164058-1840WWWL177372121174491937
16-11.FC Germania Egestorf34113203657-2136LLLL1781816201732122037
--17=VfL Oldenburg3474233779-4225LWLW1774627271700171052
--18=Lupo-Martini3448223161-3020LLXL1744920261704131135

Results
Sunday, 19 May 2019
34VfB Oldenburg3-4ETSV Weiche
34St.Pauli II2-3TSV Havelse
34Lupo-Martini1-2Lüneburger SK
341.FC Germania Egestorf1-3Eintracht Norderstedt
34SSV Jeddeloh3-3Drochtersen/Assel
Play-offs
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
l1VfL Wolfsburg II3-1Bayern München II
Sunday, 26 May 2019
l2Bayern München II4-1VfL Wolfsburg II5-4
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
l1Eintracht Northeim0-1Lüneburger SK
Sunday, 2 June 2019
l2Lüneburger SK2-0Eintracht Northeim3-0

Top Scorers
19
Daniel HANSLIK (VfL Wolfsburg II)
14
Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 3p)

Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
13
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 2p)

Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
12+2Jonah OSABUTEY (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
11
Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg, 1p)
+1Sirlord CONTEH (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
10+2Marvin IBEKWE (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
+2Utku SEN (Lüneburger SK, 1p)
9+1Erhan YILMAZ (TSV Havelse, 5p)

Kebba BADJIE (VfL Oldenburg, 1p)

Gökay ISITAN (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Richmond TACHIE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Nico EMPEN (ETSV Weiche)
+1Christian GROSS (SV Werder Bremen II, 3p)

Conrad AZONG (VfL Oldenburg)
+2Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
8
Benjamin HADŽIĆ (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Julian BENNERT (SSV Jeddeloh)

Noah AWUKU (Holstein Kiel II)
+1Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Blaž KRAMER (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)

Florian STÜTZ (SSV Jeddeloh, 4p)

Kevin KROTTKE (Lüneburger SK)

Leon HENZE (Lupo-Martini, 1p)

Torben ENGELKING (1.FC Germania Egestorf)

Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh)