ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
982792.844444.90%1313.27%4141.84%

Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=ETSV Weiche9801186+12242.67WWWL4301845500102
2+1Eintracht Norderstedt95131411+3161.78LWWX430173521278
3+3Drochtersen/Assel9504148+6151.67WLWW430192520356
4+3Phönix Lübeck95041111+0151.67WWWL420235530286
5-3Teutonia Ottensen105141713+4161.60LLLL520387531196
6-2St.Pauli II105141515+0161.60WXWL6312910420265
7-2Hamburger SV II104331912+7151.50WXLL4121105631297
8=Lüneburger SK93331011-1121.33LLOX421164512247
9=Holstein Kiel II103071019-990.90LLWL6303794004310
10=Heider SV8116419-1540.50WOLL4112244004215
11=Altona 937106512-730.43LLLL5104510200202

Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1SV Werder Bremen II8620155+10202.50WWXW422083440072
2-1TSV Havelse9621226+16202.22WWXW54101224211104
3=BSV SW Rehden95221710+7171.89LWWW531194421186
4=VfB Oldenburg8422128+4141.75WLWL5311106311122
5+1SSV Jeddeloh83321313+0121.50XWWL31113352211010
6-1Hannover 96 II94141416-2131.44LWLL4202665212810
7+1VfV 06 Hildesheim9324915-6111.22WLXL4112610521235
8-1FC Oberneuland10406915-6121.20WLLL5203245203711
9=VfL Wolfsburg II93061215-391.00LLLL520379410356
10=Hannoverscher SC102081424-1060.60LLWL5005615520389
11=Atlas Delmenhorst7025515-1020.29LLLX301229401336

Results
Saturday, 30 January 2021
22VfL Wolfsburg II-Atlas Delmenhorst
22Hannover 96 II-SV Werder Bremen II
22ETSV Weiche-Teutonia Ottensen
22Drochtersen/Assel-Altona 93
22SSV Jeddeloh-BSV SW Rehden
22Heider SV-Eintracht Norderstedt
22Phönix Lübeck-Lüneburger SK
Sunday, 31 January 2021
22VfB Oldenburg-VfV 06 Hildesheim
22Hamburger SV II-Holstein Kiel II
22FC Oberneuland-Hannoverscher SC
Play-offs
Saturday, 12 June 2021
l1Schweinfurt 050-1TSV Havelse
Saturday, 19 June 2021
l2TSV Havelse1-0Schweinfurt 052-0

Top Scorers
7Eren DINKÇI (SV Werder Bremen II)
6Robin MEISSNER (Hamburger SV II)
Cemal SEZER (St.Pauli II, 2p)
Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)
5John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)
Evans NYARKO (Eintracht Norderstedt, 3p)
Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
Niklas KIENE (Hannoverscher SC, 4p)
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
4Bocar DJUMO (BSV SW Rehden)
Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK)
Leon DAMER (TSV Havelse)
Moussa DOUMBOUYA (Hannover 96 II)
Almir ZIGA (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
Moritz-Broni KWARTENG (Hamburger SV II, 2p)