ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1213803.145646.28%3024.79%3528.93%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Viktoria Berlin111100269+1733WWWW66001555500114
2=VSG Altglienicke118122914+1525WLWW65101975302107
3=BSG Chemie Leipzig137332512+1324WLWW74211356312127
4=Carl Zeiss Jena126332416+821LLWW632110563121411
5=Berliner AK 07126242521+420WWWL640213126222129
6=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig125432017+319WLWL64201236123814
7=BFC Dynamo115332617+918XWLX522113763121310
8=Energie Cottbus135351819-118XWLO7214913632196
9=Chemnitzer FC135262017+317LWWL64021277124810
10=SV Babelsberg 03134541820-217XWLW63121187142712
11=FSV Union Fürstenwalde115152220+216OWLL54011366114914
12=Lichtenberg134451520-516XLWL733113106114210
13=FSV Luckenwalde134361422-815XXLW6222897214613
14=Hertha BSC Berlin II113531215-314XOOW521278614157
15=Germania Halberstadt132561218-611XWXL7124713613255
16=VfB Auerbach123271826-811LXLL62229126105914
17=ZFC Meuselwitz132561422-811XLOL71427116114711
18=Optik Rathenow132561525-1011WXLL71337126123813
--19=TeBe Berlin102351520-59LWLX5212985023612
--20=Bischofswerda122191230-187LLLL5113487106822

Results
Sunday, 4 April 2021
29Chemnitzer FC-Carl Zeiss Jena
29TeBe Berlin-1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
29Energie Cottbus-Hertha BSC Berlin II
29ZFC Meuselwitz-SV Babelsberg 03
29Optik Rathenow-Berliner AK 07
29Viktoria Berlin-Germania Halberstadt
29VSG Altglienicke-BFC Dynamo
29BSG Chemie Leipzig-VfB Auerbach
29Bischofswerda-FSV Luckenwalde
29Lichtenberg-FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Fixtures
Sunday, 11 April 2021
30Carl Zeiss Jena-Optik Rathenow
30SV Babelsberg 03-Viktoria Berlin
30BFC Dynamo-TeBe Berlin
30Hertha BSC Berlin II-VSG Altglienicke
30Berliner AK 07-Energie Cottbus
30Germania Halberstadt-VfB Auerbach
301.FC Lokomotive Leipzig-Lichtenberg
30FSV Luckenwalde-Chemnitzer FC
30FSV Union Fürstenwalde-ZFC Meuselwitz
30Bischofswerda-BSG Chemie Leipzig

Top Scorers
11Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
9Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
7Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)
Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
6Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)
Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)
Linus MEYER (VSG Altglienicke)
5Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)
Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)
Morgan FASSBENDER (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)
Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena)
Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus, 1p)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
4Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)
Chrsitian GAWE (Lichtenberg)
Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)
Christian SKODA (VSG Altglienicke)
Yannis BECKER (Viktoria Berlin)