ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2022/23 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1564612.957145.51%4126.28%4428.21%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus1710343717+2033LWXW870122693331511
2Rot-Weiss Erfurt169523714+2332XXWX85212388431146
3Chemnitzer FC179533116+1532XWXW851215594411611
4Berliner AK 071710252716+1132LWOL8602218942368
53Carl Zeiss Jena198742613+1331WXLW9540132103341311
63VSG Altglienicke188644023+1730WWXL934221149522199
721.FC Lokomotive Leipzig189363225+730LXWL952217794141518
81BFC Dynamo188552824+429WWLW1071220128143812
93BSG Chemie Leipzig178542825+329LXXX9531181083231015
10SV Babelsberg 03177552621+526XLLL9243121185121410
11Greifswalder FC175662420+421WXXW93421598224911
121Viktoria Berlin185671925-621WXLW924391093241015
131Hertha BSC Berlin II176382533-821LWXL9504131681341217
14ZFC Meuselwitz1760112235-1318LWLW840414139207822
15Lichtenberg183691735-1815XXLL83239910046826
16FSV Luckenwalde162861725-814WXWO824212118044514
17TeBe Berlin1922151358-458LLOL102269279009431
18Germania Halberstadt1605111236-245XXLX80445158017721

Results
Saturday, 28 January 2023
18Energie Cottbus0-2VSG Altglienicke
18Germania Halberstadt1-1Lichtenberg
Sunday, 29 January 2023
18Viktoria Berlin1-1Carl Zeiss Jena
18BSG Chemie Leipzig1-1SV Babelsberg 03
18Greifswalder FC3-0Berliner AK 07
Tuesday, 31 January 2023
151.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2-2Chemnitzer FC
Friday, 3 February 2023
19Carl Zeiss Jena3-0TeBe Berlin
191.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-2Viktoria Berlin
19VSG Altglienicke4-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Fixtures
Saturday, 4 February 2023
19SV Babelsberg 03-Hertha BSC Berlin II
19Berliner AK 07-BFC Dynamo
Sunday, 5 February 2023
19Chemnitzer FC-Greifswalder FC
19ZFC Meuselwitz-Germania Halberstadt
19FSV Luckenwalde-Energie Cottbus
19Lichtenberg-Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Wednesday, 8 February 2023
15Hertha BSC Berlin II-Berliner AK 07
Friday, 10 February 2023
20BFC Dynamo-Chemnitzer FC
20VSG Altglienicke-SV Babelsberg 03
20BSG Chemie Leipzig-FSV Luckenwalde

Top Scorers
10Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 1p)
9Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
8Kay SEIDEMANN (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
Felix BRÜGMANN (Chemnitzer FC)
Artur MERGEL (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
7Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Greifswalder FC)
Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke)
Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
6Soufian BENYAMINA (Greifswalder FC, 2p)
Osman ATILGAN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Patrick BREITKREUZ (VSG Altglienicke)
Andy TRÜBENBACH (ZFC Meuselwitz)
Romario HAJRULLAH (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
Nicolas WÄHLING (Energie Cottbus)
Efraim GAKPETO (Lichtenberg)
5Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
Eric HOTTMANN (Energie Cottbus)
Jonathan MUIOMO (Carl Zeiss Jena)
Manassé ESHELE (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)
Matthias STEINBORN (SV Babelsberg 03)
Denis JÄPEL (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena, 3p)
Rudolf NDUALU (SV Babelsberg 03)
Joe-Joe RICHARDSON (Greifswalder FC)