ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1796033.367843.58%4122.91%6033.52%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck1912523814+2441WLXX118212598431135
2+1Hamburger SV II1910544629+1735WLWX84312310116232319
3-1Hannover 96 II1911264429+1535LWWW96212512105051917
4=SSV Jeddeloh11910543832+632OLXW9630188104242024
5=ETSV Weiche199373528+730WLXL11515191884221610
6=Drochtersen/Assel198563224+829OLWL10523201393331211
7=Eintracht Norderstedt187653226+627LWXW82421713105231513
8=Blau-Weiss Lohne198294036+426LXWL11506191783232119
9=Phönix Lübeck187562929+026WLXW9324111694321813
10=Teutonia Ottensen197573134-326WWWL10424181893331316
11=SV Werder Bremen II178183030+025LLOL8413131394051717
12=Atlas Delmenhorst197483235-325WLWW10523191892251317
13=BSV SW Rehden196672326-324XWXL105411599126817
14=VfV 06 Hildesheim195862630-423LLWO82421212113441418
15=Holstein Kiel II195773229+322XWOX94322111101451118
16=TSV Havelse2196672830-221WWWX10334161593331215
--17=Bremer SV1953112537-1218XLLL83051217112361320
--18=St.Pauli II2053122644-1818WLLO11326152592161119
--19=Kickers Emden1921161661-457LLLL911782310109838
1SSV Jeddeloh (-3)
2TSV Havelse (-3)

Results
Saturday, 26 November 2022
20St.Pauli II0-3Phönix Lübeck
20ETSV Weiche4-1Kickers Emden
20BSV SW Rehden1-1Bremer SV
20Holstein Kiel II1-1Blau-Weiss Lohne
20Atlas Delmenhorst3-2VfV 06 Hildesheim
Sunday, 27 November 2022
20TSV Havelse2-0Eintracht Norderstedt
20SSV Jeddeloh0-0Drochtersen/Assel
20Teutonia Ottensen4-2Hannover 96 II
Wednesday, 30 November 2022
22St.Pauli II2-1SV Werder Bremen II
15Blau-Weiss Lohne2-3Hamburger SV II
Fixtures
Friday, 2 December 2022
21Kickers Emden-VfB Lübeck
Saturday, 3 December 2022
21Hamburger SV II-TSV Havelse
21Hannover 96 II-BSV SW Rehden
Sunday, 4 December 2022
21Eintracht Norderstedt-SSV Jeddeloh
21Drochtersen/Assel-SV Werder Bremen II
21Bremer SV-ETSV Weiche
21VfV 06 Hildesheim-Teutonia Ottensen
21Holstein Kiel II-Atlas Delmenhorst
21Phönix Lübeck-Blau-Weiss Lohne
Friday, 9 December 2022
22ETSV Weiche-Hannover 96 II
22Eintracht Norderstedt-Drochtersen/Assel

Top Scorers
14Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 3p)
12Christopher SCHEPP (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
11Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II, 2p)
10Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
9Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)
Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
8Marek JANSSEN (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)
7Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)
Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)
Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
6Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)
Miguel FERNANDES (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
Thorsten TÖNNIES (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)
Pelle HOPPE (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
Serhat IMSAK (St.Pauli II, 1p)
Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)