ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
K League 2
K League 1 | K League 2 | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1704562.686236.47%4828.24%6035.29%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gwangju FC34211035726+3173WWWW1712503510179532216
+2=Busan I'Park34161356442+2261OLWX178633224178723218
+3+1FC Anyang34149115848+1051WLLX189453724165562124
+4-1Ansan Greeners34148124438+650LWWL177371917177552521
5+1Bucheon FC 199534129134448-445WWWL174671824178362624
6-1Asan Mugunghwa34128143949-1044LLLX175572024177371925
7=Chunnam Dragons34119143945-642OLWW177372122174671823
8=Suwon FC341010144652-640LXLL174672227176472425
9=Daejon Citizen34710172745-1831XWLW162311825185761920
10=Seoul E-Land34510193863-2525XXLX1747622251713131638

Top Scorers
19
FELIPE de Sousa (Gwangju FC, 2p)
18
Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Suwon FC, 5p)
13
CHO Kyu-sung (FC Anyang, 2p)

LEE Jeong-hyeop (Busan I'Park, 2p)
12+1ALEX LIMA (FC Anyang, 5p)

GO Mu-yul (Asan Mugunghwa, 4p)

Soma NOVOTHNY (Busan I'Park)

ROMULO Jose (Busan I'Park, 6p)
10
Manuel PALACIOS (FC Anyang)

LEE Dong-jun (Busan I'Park)
9
GUSTAVO Vintecinco (Ansan Greeners, 2p)

NILSON Ricardo (Bucheon FC 1995, 4p)
8+2Masatoshi ISHIDA (Ansan Greeners, 1p)

DOUGLAS COUTINHO Gomes (Seoul E-Land, 1p)

Marlon DE JESUS (Bucheon FC 1995, 2p)

WILLYAN da Silva (Gwangju FC, 1p)

AN Byong-jun (Suwon FC, 1p)
7
BRUNO Henrique BAIO (Chunnam Dragons)

BAEK Sung-dong (Suwon FC, 2p)
6+2MATHEUS ANTONIO Souza (Daejon Citizen, 1p)

KIM Ryun-do (Bucheon FC 1995)

Aurelian CHIČšU (Daejon Citizen, 1p)

BRUNO Fernandes NUNES (Chunnam Dragons, 1p)

OH Se-hoon (Asan Mugunghwa, 2p)

WESLEY ALEX Maiolino (Seoul E-Land, 1p)

KIM Young-ouk (Chunnam Dragons, 3p)

ROBSON Carlos (Seoul E-Land, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 26 October 2019
34FC Anyang3-2Ansan Greeners

53Lee
50Ishida
83(p)Alex Lima
68Ishida
90Lee
34Seoul E-Land2-2Daejon Citizen

52Won
45Matheus Antonio
58Kwon
65Matheus Antonio
Sunday, 27 October 2019
34Busan I'Park0-0Chunnam Dragons
34Suwon FC0-3Gwangju FC


45Kim

49Um

58Kim
34Bucheon FC 19953-0Asan Mugunghwa

5Cho
53Kook
64Gam