home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Persha Liha

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1524142.727549.34%2919.08%4831.58%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Rukh Vynnyky1912343013+1739WLWL971115410523159
21Volyn1911533724+1338XWWW10820231193331413
32Inhulets1911443114+1737WWLX963017610514148
43Ahrobiznes1912163319+1437WWWL108112469405913
51Minaj1911443321+1237WXWW1081120993331312
64Obolon1911442821+737LLWW95311711106131110
73Metalist 19251910542719+835LLWX9522126105321513
8Avanhard1910362520+533WWWL106221699414911
9Hirnyk-Sport198382428-427LWWW10415121494231214
10Chornomorets196492128-722LXLW94231010102261118
11Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk1962112830-220LLLL10316141493151416
12Mykolaiv194692431-718XLLL93241413101451018
131Kremin1944112739-1216WWLW93151618101361121
141Balkany1935111430-1614LLLL92438610118624
15MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya1932141634-1811WLWL921671610118918
16Cherkashchyna-Akademiya1913151643-276LLLL1112812248017419

Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
19Volyn1-1Mykolaiv
19Avanhard3-1Chornomorets
19Cherkashchyna-Akademiya1-2Inhulets
19Ahrobiznes5-0Metalist 1925
19Minaj4-1Obolon
19MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya2-1Balkany
Sunday, 24 November 2019
19Hirnyk-Sport0-2Kremin
19Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk0-1Rukh Vynnyky
Fixtures
Sunday, 22 March 2020
20Chornomorets-Volyn
20Kremin-Minaj
20Obolon-Avanhard
20Mykolaiv-Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
20Balkany-Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
20Inhulets-Hirnyk-Sport
20Rukh Vynnyky-Ahrobiznes
20Metalist 1925-MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya

Top Scorers
13Nikoloz SITCHINAVA (Inhulets, 2p)
12Denis KOZHANOV (Volyn, 4p)
Anatoliy NURIYEV (Minaj, 7p)
9Vadym YAVORSKYI (Avanhard, 1p)
Daniil KONDRAKOV (Rukh Vynnyky, 2p)
Robert HEHEDOSH (Minaj)
8Ihor SIKORSKYI (Ahrobiznes, 1p)
7Oleksandr BATALSKYI (Obolon, 1p)
Yaroslav YAMPOL (Metalist 1925, 2p)
Yuriy KLYMCHUK (Rukh Vynnyky, 3p)
6Dmytro KOZBAN (Kremin)
Ruslan CHERNENKO (Ahrobiznes, 1p)
5Dmytro POSPYELOV (Metalist 1925)
Vasyl TSYUTSYURA (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk)
Roman BARCHUK (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk, 1p)
Vladyslav BUHAI (Mykolaiv, 2p)
Oleksandar MISHURENKO (Inhulets)
Yuriy BATYUSHYN (Hirnyk-Sport, 2p)