ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liha
Persha Liha | Druha Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1022642.584342.16%2019.61%3938.24%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Shakhtar171520488+4047WXWW98103058710183
21Zorya1710433314+1934WWLW84311469612198
31Dynamo1710343512+2333LWWL94231588611204
4Desna1710342912+1733WWLX8332749702228
5PFK Oleksandriya179352116+530WLWO9702169823357
63Kolos176291628-1220WLWL941412148215414
7Mariupol174761525-1019OXLX93429108134615
82SC Dnipro-1175391726-918LWWX840410119135715
91Olimpik Donetsk175391530-1518LLWO82157189324812
101FK Lviv1733111130-1912OLLW81163139225817
111Karpaty1725101431-1711LLLX91267188134713
12Vorskla-Naftohaz1732121032-2211LWLL82246129108420

Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
17Shakhtar3-0Olimpik Donetsk
Saturday, 7 December 2019
17PFK Oleksandriya3-0Vorskla-Naftohaz
17Kolos4-0SC Dnipro-1
Sunday, 8 December 2019
17Dynamo1-2Zorya
17Karpaty2-6Desna
17Mariupol0-0FK Lviv
Fixtures
Saturday, 14 December 2019
18Zorya-Shakhtar
18Olimpik Donetsk-Mariupol
18FK Lviv-Kolos
Sunday, 15 December 2019
18Vorskla-Naftohaz-Karpaty
18Desna-Dynamo
18SC Dnipro-1-PFK Oleksandriya

Top Scorers
14Aluísio MORAES (Shakhtar, 1p)
9Oleksandr FILIPPOV (Desna, 1p)
8Bohdan LYEDNYEV (Zorya, 1p)
Artem BYESYEDIN (Dynamo, 1p)
7MARLOS Romero (Shakhtar)
Dmytro KHLOBAS (Desna)
TAISON Barcellos (Shakhtar, 2p)
6Viktor TSYHANKOV (Dynamo, 3p)
Benjamin VERBIČ (Dynamo, 1p)
5Kyrylo KOVALETS (PFK Oleksandriya)
Vladlen YURCHENKO (Zorya, 2p)
Carlos DE PENA (Dynamo)
Nazariy RUSIN (Zorya)
Yehor NAZARYNA (Karpaty, 2p)
4Igor KOHUT (SC Dnipro-1)
Vladyslav KALITVINTSEV (Desna)
Vladyslav KABAYEV (Zorya)
Vladyslav KOCHERHIN (Zorya)