home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Druha Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2195722.619844.75%4721.46%7433.79%

League table
Grupa AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Nyva Ternopil2012532712+1541WWWL1053210810721174
21Polissya2011632811+1739XLWW1064017610523115
3Veres2011363423+1136LWLW10712197104241516
42Dinaz209472724+331WWLL10514161510433119
51Kalush208572620+629WLLW10433141310424127
61Podillya208572325-229LWLL10532105103251320
7Chaika207582521+426XWWW10523138102351213
81Nyva Vinnytsya2055102228-620LWLX103521211102081017
91Bukovina2062122536-1120WLWW104061419102261117
102Uzhhorod2054111936-1719LLLL10415111610136820
11Obolon-22044121838-2016LWXL1021792110235917

League table
Grupa BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11VPK-Ahro2015324815+3348WXXW10910315106221710
21Alians2015235112+3947LWWW1081125510712267
3Krystal2015234717+3047WWLL10811237107122410
4Hirnyk2010373322+1133WWLO106132010104241312
5Enerhiya NK206772526-125XWLL1041516181026298
6Nikopol-NPHU206682224-224LOOW10352118103161116
7Mykolaiv-2205871832-1423XLOW10253816103341016
8Tavriya1952121232-2017XLWW104159119117321
9Real Pharma Odesa2044121038-2816LWLL1021732210235716
101Chornomorets-22034131742-2513WLLL10136111910217623
111Avanhard-21925121538-2311LLWX913561410127924

Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
22Bukovina1-0Nyva Vinnytsya
22Nyva Ternopil1-0Obolon-2
22Polissya3-3Chaika
22Hirnyk3-0Avanhard-2
22Krystal2-0Alians
22Real Pharma Odesa0-3Chornomorets-2
22Mykolaiv-21-1Tavriya
22Kalush2-1Veres
Sunday, 24 November 2019
22Dinaz3-2Uzhhorod

Top Scorers
11+1Mykhailo SHESTAKOV (Veres, 2p)
+1Andriy BARLADYM (Krystal)
10+2Yaroslav HALENKO (Polissya, 1p)

Vladyslav SHARAI (Alians, 4p)
9
Serhiy MANDROVSKYI (Nikopol-NPHU, 1p)
+1Volodymyr TYMENKO (Chaika, 1p)
8
Yaroslav SYDORENKO (Alians)

Yuriy SOLOMKA (Veres, 1p)

Stanislav SHARAI (Alians)
+1Illya TERESHCHENKO (Dinaz, 1p)

Ivan HLYVYI (Krystal)

Artur ZAHORULKO (Nyva Vinnytsya, 3p)
7
Serhiy TSOI (Krystal, 3p)

Serhiy KYSLENKO (Nyva Ternopil)

Bohdan SHMYHELSKYI (VPK-Ahro)

Serhiy HVOZDEVYCH (Hirnyk, 1p)

Yevhen ZARICHNYUK (Mykolaiv-2)
6+1Vasyl PALAHNYUK (Bukovina, 2p)

Kyrylo DOROSHENKO (VPK-Ahro, 4p)

Serhiy ZAHYNAILOV (Alians, 2p)

Maksym BOHDANOV (Nikopol-NPHU, 4p)
+1Ihor BUKA (Hirnyk)