ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2246202.769542.41%5725.45%7232.14%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL3325448723+6479WWXX1611144514171430429
2=AEK3323645826+3275WXWW1712233418161141248
3=Omonia3318785731+2661LWWL169523516179262215
4=Apollon33171065734+2361WXLX1711423413166642321
5=Anorthosis3316895337+1656LLXW169433016177462321
6=Nea Salamina3389164067-2733LLLL173681631165382436
7=AEL33126153542-742LLWX177282018165471524
8+1Doxa331010134051-1140WWXL166372023174762028
9-1Aris33911133840-238LWXX166641912173591928
10=Ermis33107163249-1737XLLW1774622231633101026
11=Pafos FC33811144055-1535WLLX1676327161715111339
--12=Ethnikos Achna33711153854-1632XWWX1757521181624101736
--13=ENP2648142847-1920LLOX132561324132381523
--14=Ayia Napa2606201764-476LLLL13021193313049831

Top Scorers
19
Fernando CAVENAGHI (APOEL, 6p)
17+1Dino NDLOVU (Anorthosis, 7p)

Dimitar MAKRIEV (Nea Salamina, 8p)

Andre ALVES (AEK)
14
Tomás DE VINCENTI (APOEL)

André SCHEMBRI (Omonia, 1p)

Cillian SHERIDAN (Omonia, 2p)
11
Nassir MAACHI (Pafos FC)
+1Alhassane KEITA (Ermis, 4p)

Giorgos EFREM (APOEL)
9
Arkadiusz PIECH (AEL)

NUNO ASSIS Lopes (Omonia, 1p)

ADRIÁN Sardinero (AEL)

Markos MARAGOUDAKIS (Aris)
8
Pieros SOTIRIOU (APOEL)

JOAN TOMÁS Campasol (AEK, 2p)

Antonis RANOS (Aris, 1p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)

Mathew BONIFACE (Aris)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)

Chris DICKSON (Ermis)

CARLITOS (Doxa)
Results
Saturday, 23 April 2016
33Omonia0-2APOEL


23Gianniotas

44Gianniotas
33Nea Salamina0-3Apollon


13Angeli

39Alexandre

57Stojanović
33AEK3-2Anorthosis

27Tričkovski
47Laifis
28(og)Avraam
90(p)Ndlovu
84Tričkovski
Sunday, 24 April 2016
33AEL0-1Doxa


77Aguinaldo
33Ermis1-1Ethnikos Achna

83(p)Keita
53De Vriese
33Pafos FC1-0Aris

62Okoye