ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2426692.7610242.15%6326.03%7731.82%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL3626559126+6583XLWW18122449161814314210
2=AEK3623676134+2775LLLW18122435211811432613
3+1Apollon36191166136+2568WWXW1812423513187742623
4-1Omonia3620796334+2967LWWL18105338181810262516
5=Anorthosis36161195741+1659XXXL189633218187562523
6=Nea Salamina36910174472-2837WXLL184681933185492539
7=AEL36147153843-549XWWL188282118186571725
8=Ermis36119163652-1642XXWX1875623241844101328
9=Doxa361011154659-1341LXLW186482327184772332
10=Aris361011154346-341WLLL1876523161835102030
11+1Ethnikos Achna36912154357-1439XWWX1867523191835102038
--12-1Pafos FC36812164158-1736XLLW1877428181815121340
--13=ENP2648142847-1920LLOX132561324132381523
--14=Ayia Napa2606201764-476LLLL13021193313049831

Results
Sunday, 8 May 2016
35AEL1-0Pafos FC
35Ethnikos Achna2-1Aris
35Doxa2-2Ermis
Saturday, 14 May 2016
36Omonia1-2Apollon
36Nea Salamina3-2AEK
Sunday, 15 May 2016
36APOEL2-2Anorthosis
36Aris4-3Doxa
36Ermis1-1AEL
36Pafos FC1-1Ethnikos Achna

Top Scorers
19
Fernando CAVENAGHI (APOEL, 6p)
+1Andre ALVES (AEK, 1p)
+1Dimitar MAKRIEV (Nea Salamina, 8p)
17
Dino NDLOVU (Anorthosis, 7p)
15
Cillian SHERIDAN (Omonia, 2p)

André SCHEMBRI (Omonia, 1p)
+1Tomás DE VINCENTI (APOEL)
13+1Alhassane KEITA (Ermis, 4p)
11
Nassir MAACHI (Pafos FC)

Giorgos EFREM (APOEL)
10+1Pieros SOTIRIOU (APOEL)
+1Markos MARAGOUDAKIS (Aris)

NUNO ASSIS Lopes (Omonia, 1p)
9+2Kyriakos PAVLOU (Nea Salamina)

Arkadiusz PIECH (AEL)

ADRIÁN Sardinero (AEL)

Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Apollon)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)
8
CARLITOS (Doxa)

Eduardo PINCELI (Ethnikos Achna)

JOAN TOMÁS Campasol (AEK, 2p)

Antonis RANOS (Aris, 1p)
+1ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon, 4p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)

Mathew BONIFACE (Aris)

Chris DICKSON (Ermis)