ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551312.382647.27%1629.09%1323.64%

B Katigoria (A)
B Katigoria (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11ENP7322810-244WOXW421145311145
22Olympiakos732287+141WWLX422053310234
32Omonia 29th May641194+541WWLO321030320164
41Omonia Aradippou732295+440LLWX430172302123
5Ypsonas7223810-235WLXL321042401348
6Peyia 20147124711-432LOWX310256402225
7ASIL722368-231LWLW311133411235
8Ayia Napa61321010+027LLXX302167311143

B Katigoria (B)
B Katigoria (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis7421125+733LXWW4310104311121
2PAEEK7430125+729XXWW321051422074
3Achyronas-Onisilos722378-127LWLW421141301237
41Akritas731387+122WLOW321050410337
51MEAP714289-122XXOL413064301225
6ENAD731397+222WWOL320132411265
7PO Xylotympou7124413-919LXLL411237301216
8Ermis7214612-614WLOL3003110421152

Results
Saturday, 2 March 2024
7Akritas1-0Digenis
7ASIL1-2ENP
7PAEEK1-1MEAP
7ENAD2-1Achyronas-Onisilos
7PO Xylotympou1-4Ermis
7Peyia 20141-2Olympiakos
Fixtures
Sunday, 3 March 2024
7Omonia 29th May-Ayia Napa
Friday, 8 March 2024
8Peyia 2014-Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 9 March 2024
8Ayia Napa-ENP
8Akritas-MEAP
8ASIL-Olympiakos
8PAEEK-PO Xylotympou
8Ermis-Achyronas-Onisilos
8ENAD-Digenis
8Ypsonas-Omonia 29th May

Top Scorers
20Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (ENP, 6p)
10Camilo TRIANA (Olympiakos, 2p)
Artūrs KARAŠAUSKAS (Ypsonas, 3p)
9Panagiotis LOUKA (ENAD, 1p)
Valantis KAPARTIS (ASIL, 3p)
8THIERNO Issiaga (Akritas)
Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
7Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Ypsonas)
MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Ayia Napa, 1p)
6Andreas NEOPHYTOU (Digenis)
Adi ALIĆ (Achyronas-Onisilos, 2p)
Andreas ZACHARIOU (Ermis, 2p)
THIAGO Ferreira (Ypsonas, 1p)
Josip MAGANJIĆ (Peyia 2014, 2p)
Eric APPIAH (Olympiakos)
Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (PAEEK, 1p)
Nikos KOUTSAKOS (Achyronas-Onisilos)
Giorgos THOMA (Achyronas-Onisilos)
5Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia Aradippou)
Angelos KOTSOPOULOS (Ermis, 1p)
Theodoros KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 1p)
Yevhen BUDNIK (Omonia 29th May, 2p)
Benjamin ASAMOAH (ENAD)
VILMAR Paulino (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)
Marios FASOULIOTIS (ASIL)