ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1895362.838243.39%4222.22%6534.39%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1APOEL2718635416+3860OWWX131120346147432010
2Aris2718275423+3156LWLW141112277137152716
3AEK2716744526+1955WWWL139222816147521710
41Omonia2715755131+2052WWXW139313213146441918
51Pafos FC2715574821+2750LOWW14833249137242412
6Anorthosis2714673823+1548OWLW146621913138051910
7Apollon2710893728+938LOLW143471114137422614
8Nea Salamina27107103540-537XOXW145361621135441919
9AEL27103143646-1033WLLX146352224134091422
10Ethnikos Achna2778124157-1629WOXL146352425131571732
11Karmiotissa2755173255-2320LWWL1334621241421111131
121Othellos2737172153-3216XLLX13229723141581430
131AEZ27210152961-3216LLLX131571332141581629
14Doxa2743201556-4115WLLL132110724142210832

Results
Saturday, 24 February 2024
27Nea Salamina1-1Othellos
27AEL2-1AEZ
27Ethnikos Achna2-1Karmiotissa
Sunday, 25 February 2024
27Anorthosis0-0APOEL
27Aris1-2Omonia
27Pafos FC0-1AEK
Monday, 26 February 2024
27Apollon0-1Doxa
Fixtures
Saturday, 2 March 2024
28Doxa-Karmiotissa
28Othellos-AEL
Sunday, 3 March 2024
28APOEL-Pafos FC
28AEZ-Ethnikos Achna
Monday, 4 March 2024
28Omonia-Anorthosis
28Apollon-Nea Salamina
28AEK-Aris

Top Scorers
14FRAN SOL (AEK, 4p)
13JAIRO de Macedo (Pafos FC, 1p)
10Enzo CABRERA (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)
Willy SEMEDO (Omonia)
Sergio CASTEL (Anorthosis, 2p)
Marios ELIA (Ethnikos Achna, 2p)
Muamer TANKOVIĆ (Pafos FC, 1p)
9Andreas KATSANTONIS (Karmiotissa, 1p)
8PEDRO David MARQUES (Apollon)
MARQUINHOS (APOEL, 1p)
Sekou GASSAMA (Anorthosis)
Andronikos KAKOULLIS (Omonia, 2p)
7Aleksandr KOKORIN (Aris)
Diego DORREGARAY (Nea Salamina, 3p)
Arthur GOMIS (Aris, 1p)
Mathieu VALBUENA (Apollon, 1p)
Zakaria SAWO (Aris, 1p)
Roman BEZUS (Omonia, 1p)
6Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)
Jaden MONTNOR (Aris)
Fiorin DURMISHAJ (Nea Salamina)
Yair CASTRO (AEZ, 1p)
CHICO BANZA (Anorthosis, 1p)
Loizos LOIZOU (Omonia)
Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Omonia)