home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
721872.593345.83%1520.83%2433.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Manisa BB8710278+1922WWXW44001554310123
2Samsunspor8530184+1418WOXW4310132422052
3Yeni Çorumspor8602128+418WWWL420245440083
4Tarsus Idman Yurdu8503910-115LWWW430164420236
5Afjet Afyonspor8422147+714OWWL4301114412133
6Zonguldakspor8422105+514WOLW421132421173
74Sancaktepe8404168+812WWLL420295420273
84Sariyer833267-112WOXL422053411214
91Pendikspor832387+111OLWW421153411234
103Hekimoglu Trabzon83231518-311LLWX4211764112812
113Inegölspor8314128+410LWLW430192401336
123Kirklarelispor8242612-610LOWX404033420239
132BAK Spor Kulübü82241112-18WLLL421186401336
141Gümüshanespor8215913-47LLLW401315420288
152Amed Sportif Faliyetler814337-47WOXO403112411225
1621922 Konyaspor8206715-86LLLL4202334004412
171Hacettepe Spor8125417-135LOWL4103310402217
18Sanliurfaspor18017021-21-5LLLO40040114013010
1Sanliurfaspor (-6)

Results
Sunday, 13 October 2019
8Samsunspor4-0Kirklarelispor
81922 Konyaspor0-1Amed Sportif Faliyetler
8Sariyer3-2Inegölspor
8Sanliurfaspor0-5Sancaktepe
8Hacettepe Spor1-3Yeni Çorumspor
8BAK Spor Kulübü1-0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
8Pendikspor0-0Afjet Afyonspor
8Gümüshanespor0-1Manisa BB
8Hekimoglu Trabzon1-4Zonguldakspor
Fixtures
Saturday, 19 October 2019
9Hacettepe Spor-Hekimoglu Trabzon
9Sancaktepe-Sariyer
9Manisa BB-Pendikspor
Sunday, 20 October 2019
9Inegölspor-Samsunspor
9Zonguldakspor-Sanliurfaspor
9Kirklarelispor-1922 Konyaspor
9Amed Sportif Faliyetler-Gümüshanespor
9Yeni Çorumspor-Tarsus Idman Yurdu
9Afjet Afyonspor-BAK Spor Kulübü

Top Scorers
9SERDAR Deliktas (Manisa BB)
7TAHA Balci (Hekimoglu Trabzon, 2p)
5ALAATTIN Hamza (Sancaktepe, 2p)
4SERHAT Bastan (Zonguldakspor)
KIVANÇ Kaya (Yeni Çorumspor)
OKTAY Balci (Pendikspor, 1p)
BAHATTIN Köse (Samsunspor)
ZAHIT Findik (Manisa BB)
Dilaver GÜÇLÜ (Manisa BB, 1p)
AHMET Sun (BAK Spor Kulübü)
3ILYAS KUBILAY Yavuz (Samsunspor, 1p)
CAN Erdem (Sancaktepe)
MERT Çakar (Gümüshanespor)
İLKER Avşar (Afjet Afyonspor)
ATABEY Çiçek (Samsunspor)
CENGIZ Öktün (Inegölspor)
MEHMET GÜRKAN Oztürk (Zonguldakspor, 1p)
AYKUT Çift (Afjet Afyonspor, 1p)